zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Campionati Italiani
ITA Palermo
7. Juni 2019 - 9. Juni 2019

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA       ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
1 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
1 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
2 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
2 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N CS CARABINIERI ROMA       ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
3 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
3 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
3 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
4 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
4 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
4 N PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
5 N CS Salerno ASD       ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
5 N AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA
5 N APOLITO Stefano 1989 M ITA
5 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
5 N NATELLA Emiliano 1997 M ITA
6 N CS MESTRE LIVIO       ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
6 N DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
6 N VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
6 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
7 N CS PISA DI CIOLO       ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
7 N PARLANTI Lorenzo 1999 M ITA
7 N MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
8 N AS COMINI PADOVA       ITA
8 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
8 N DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
8 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
8 N TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano (ITA)
9 N FRASCATI SCHERMA       ITA
9 N FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
9 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
9 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
9 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
10 N CS ANCONA       ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
10 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
10 N PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
10 N ZECHINI Francesco 2000 M ITA
10 N PINCINI Luca 1996 M ITA
11 N CS Jesi       ITA CS Jesi (ITA)
11 N BRACACCINI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
11 N VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
11 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
11 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
12 N CS ROMA       ITA CS Roma (ITA)
12 N PEDONE Livio 1994 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
12 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
12 N DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA