zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Campionati Italiani
ITA Roma
9. Juni 2016 - 12. Juni 2016

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA       ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
1 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
2 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 N ANFORA Gabriele 1978 M ITA
2 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
2 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
2 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
3 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
3 N FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
4 N FORESTALE ROMA       ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
4 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
4 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
4 N TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
5 N CS CARABINIERI ROMA       ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
5 N SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
5 N BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
5 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
6 N MANGIAROTTI MILANO       ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
6 N BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
6 N DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
6 N SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
6 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
7 N CS PISA DI CIOLO       ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N PASINI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
7 N MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
7 N DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
8 N FRASCATI SCHERMA       ITA
8 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
8 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
8 N CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
8 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
9 N CS Jesi       ITA CS Jesi (ITA)
9 N GAGGIOTTI Cesare 1997 M ITA
9 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
9 N ERMAN Vincenzo 1992 M ITA
9 N GIACCHETTA Marco 1994 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
10 N AS COMINI PADOVA       ITA
10 N DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
10 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
10 N STELLA Alberto 1995 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
10 N TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano (ITA)
11 N SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA       ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
11 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
11 N PIAZZA Alessio 1993 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
11 N GASPERINI Filippo 1998 M ITA
12 N CS ANCONA       ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
12 N ZECHINI Francesco 2000 M ITA
12 N ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
12 N PINCINI Luca 1996 M ITA
12 N MARIUCCI Matteo 1999 M ITA