zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 World Championships
CHN Wuxi
19. Juli 2018 - 27. Juli 2018

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
1 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
2 N USA       USA
2 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
2 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
3 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
3 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
3 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
4 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
4 N HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
4 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
5 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
5 N CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
5 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
6 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
6 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
6 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
7 N JAPAN       JPN
7 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
7 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
7 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
7 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N LI Chen 1992 M CHN
8 N HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
8 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
8 N SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
9 N EGYPT       EGY
9 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
9 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
9 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
10 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
10 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
11 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
12 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
12 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
12 N NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
12 N FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
13 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
13 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
13 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
13 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
13 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
14 N DENMARK       DEN
14 N DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 N UKRAINE       UKR
16 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
17 N BRAZIL       BRA
17 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N CHILE       CHI
18 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
18 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
18 N ALARCON Juvenal 1997 M CHI
18 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
19 N CANADA       CAN
19 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
19 N SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
19 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
19 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
20 N BELGIUM       BEL
20 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
20 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
20 N LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
21 N SINGAPORE       SGP
21 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
21 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
21 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
22 N COLOMBIA       COL
22 N MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 1999 M COL
22 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
22 N FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel 1998 M COL
22 N SUAREZ URRUTIA Sebastian 1994 M COL
23 N EQUIPE UNIFIEE       FIE
23 N YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
23 N ALHARBI Abdullah 2002 M KUW
23 N ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
23 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
24 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
24 N OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
24 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
24 N CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
25 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
25 N NICANOR Michael 1994 M PHI
25 N PEREZ Nathaniel 1996 M PHI
25 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
26 N IRAQ       IRQ
26 N MUSAWI Habeeb Hasan M. 1994 M IRQ
26 N SAEDI Saif 1988 M IRQ
26 N AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Ali 1998 M IRQ
26 N SALMAN Ali 1996 M IRQ
F ALGERIA       ALG
F DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
F SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
F HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
F MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)