zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 World Championships
CHN Wuxi
19. Juli 2018 - 27. Juli 2018

Florett männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
2 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
3 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
3 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
6 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
7 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
9 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
10 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
11 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
12 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
13 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
14 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
16 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
17 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
18 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
19 N WU Bin 1998 M CHN
20 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
21 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
22 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
23 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
23 N CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
25 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
26 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
29 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
30 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
31 N SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
32 N HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
33 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
34 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
35 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
36 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
37 N HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
38 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
39 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
39 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
41 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
41 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
43 N BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
44 N SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
44 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
46 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
47 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
48 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
49 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
50 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
52 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
53 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
54 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
55 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
55 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
59 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
59 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
59 N FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
62 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
63 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
64 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
65 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
66 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
66 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
68 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
69 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
70 N YOONG Hans Wei Shen 2000 M MAS
71 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
72 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
72 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
74 N ZULFIKAR Mohammad 1991 M INA
75 N LI Chen 1992 M CHN
76 N NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
77 N SCONZO Daniel 1995 M COL
78 N PEREZ Nathaniel 1996 M PHI
79 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
80 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
81 N BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
82 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
83 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
84 N NICANOR Michael 1994 M PHI
85 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
86 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
87 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
88 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
89 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
90 N KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
91 N YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
92 N OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
93 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
94 N MAYAKAN Chornnasun 1996 M THA
95 N ALARCON Juvenal 1997 M CHI
96 N DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
97 N BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
98 N HOANG Ngoc Hieu 2000 M VIE
99 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
100 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
101 N MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)
102 N ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
103 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
104 N KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
105 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
106 N LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
107 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
108 N HOI Man Kit 2001 M MAC
109 N CHENG Tristan Xing Han 1999 M MAS
110 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
111 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
112 N Vorrunde DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat 1998 M THA
113 N Vorrunde MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
114 N Vorrunde VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
114 N Vorrunde CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
116 N Vorrunde OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
116 N Vorrunde DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
118 N Vorrunde DEGBOE Koffi 1996 M TOG
118 N Vorrunde SENIC Anatolii 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
120 N Vorrunde ALHARBI Abdullah 2002 M KUW
121 N Vorrunde LAM Sio San 1990 M MAC
122 N Vorrunde CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
123 N Vorrunde CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
124 N Vorrunde ALAMIRI Ali 2000 M BRN
125 N Vorrunde TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
126 N Vorrunde TEO Zhe Bin 1994 M MAS
127 N Vorrunde CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico 1995 M PER
128 N Vorrunde SAEDI Saif 1988 M IRQ
129 N Vorrunde MUSAWI Habeeb Hasan M. 1994 M IRQ
130 N Vorrunde AL MARZOOQI Khaled 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
131 N Vorrunde AHER Tushar Ravsaheb 1996 M IND
132 N Vorrunde SALMAN Ali 1996 M IRQ
133 N Vorrunde LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 M JAM
134 N Vorrunde ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 2001 M KSA
135 N Vorrunde AL-MOHAMMEADWI Ali 1998 M IRQ
F Vorrunde HEMENG Oppong 1990 M GHA
F Vorrunde HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
A Vorrunde KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
F Vorrunde LOSO WADALA Denis 1985 M COD
F Vorrunde MAKWANYA Jeancy 1994 M COD
F Vorrunde OPE KIMFUMU Hope 1992 M COD
F Vorrunde DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)