zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

11. Coupe de Samaria
SVK Samorin
9. November 2002 - 10. November 2002

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HUBER Oliver 1986 M HUN
2 N HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N BARNISIN Lukas 1987 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
3 N FUCHS Wolfgang 1986 M AUT
5 N KARPATI Rudolf 1986 M HUN
6 N BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
7 N MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 N TOTH Balazs 1986 M HUN
9 N DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
10 N DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
11 N HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
12 N BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
13 N BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
14 N SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN FC Regensburg (GER)
15 N WIGOUTSCHNIG Christian 1986 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
16 N MAIER-JERABEK Patrik 1987 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
17 N KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 N KACSO Marton 1987 M HUN
19 N PATKOS Mate 1987 M HUN
20 N TURETSCHEK Lukas 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
21 N BUCSUHAZY Tibor 1988 M SVK
22 N MICHALJUK Denis 1986 M BLR
23 N TEACA Iulian 1986 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
24 N COSTACHE Alexandru 1986 M ROU
25 N TRNAVSKY Tomas 1986 M CZE
26 N KOVI Daniel 1987 M HUN
27 N HÄMMERLE Sebastian 1988 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
28 N BARTONEK Jiri 1987 M CZE
29 N TRENEA Caius 1988 M ROU
30 N CHIRILESCU Ioan Catalin 1987 M ROU
31 N LUPKOVICS Tamas 1989 M HUN
32 N ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
33 N KLEMS Milan 1987 M CZE
34 N MOSER Christoph 1986 M AUT
35 N BIRI Balazs 1987 M HUN
36 N KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
37 N HENNYEY Peter 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
38 N SZILAGYI Csongor 1986 M ROU
39 N SOMOGYVARI Gábor 1987 M HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
40 N ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
41 N STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
42 N PILISSY Zoltan 1988 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
43 N ORBAN Gyozo 1987 M HUN
44 N SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
45 N FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
46 N RUISZ Kristof 1986 M HUN
47 N KARDAS Jan 1986 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
48 N HORVATH Aron 1987 M HUN
49 N MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
50 N GANCIU Ionut 1986 M ROU
51 N KURFURST Michal 1986 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
52 N MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
53 N VOLFSON Boris 1987 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
54 N DOBOVICS Marton 1986 M HUN
55 N MARX Mate 1989 M HUN
56 N VARGA Ervin 1986 M ROU
57 N KRATOCHVIL Jan 1986 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
58 N DURAJ Ales 1988 M CZE
59 N SINKO Fabian 1988 M HUN
60 N NEDELCU George 1986 M ROU
61 N JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
62 N MEIXNER Mark 1988 M HUN
63 N BALOGH Adam 1986 M HUN
64 N MAN Lukas 1986 M CZE
65 N CEPCEK Matej 1989 M SVK
66 N SZEL-NAGY Marcell 1988 M HUN
67 N BROZ Adam 1987 M CZE
68 N STEINER Adam 1988 M HUN
69 N BORNA Frantisek 1987 M CZE
70 N MARX Peter 1987 M HUN
71 N PETRICEANU Alexandru 1987 M ROU
72 N SCHLOSSER Martin 1987 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
73 N BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
74 N STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
75 N KULHANEK Jozef 1987 M CZE
76 N PAVELEK Libor 1987 M CZE
77 N HEGYI Zoltan 1990 M SVK
77 N FURDOS Karol 1989 M SVK
79 N HEVES Marton 1986 M HUN
80 N FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
81 N CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
82 N SEBESTYEN Jozef 1991 M SVK
83 N SZABO Istvan 1988 M HUN
84 N HRUBY Matej 1989 M SVK
85 N HIDEGHETY Attila 1989 M SVK