zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

7. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
GRE ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΚΡΗΤΗ
30. Juni 2018 - 1. Juli 2018

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
5 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
8 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
9 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
15 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
17 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
18 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N GKAZOU ARAMPATZI Konstantina Stavroula 1998 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
20 N PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
21 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 N STAMATAKI Eirini 1972 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
24 N ZACHOU Eftychia 1986 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
25 N BAKATSAKI Maria 1968 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 N KONSTANTINIDOU Lida 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
27 N MYRESIOTI Alexandra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
28 N ANTONIOU Efterpi 1990 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N Vorrunde VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
30 N Vorrunde BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
31 N Vorrunde EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
32 N Vorrunde AIVATZIDOU Ourania Maria 1986 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N Vorrunde TSOUKA Marialena 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
34 N Vorrunde BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
35 N Vorrunde SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
36 N Vorrunde TSIRAGAKI Andiani 2005 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
0 A Vorrunde OIKONOMAKI Ekaterini 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)