zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 Asian Championships
THA Bangkok
17. Juni 2018 - 22. Juni 2018

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHINA       CHN
1 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
1 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
1 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
1 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
2 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
2 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
2 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
2 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
2 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
3 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
3 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
3 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
3 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
3 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
4 KOREA       KOR
4 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
4 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
4 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
4 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
5 JAPAN       JPN
5 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
5 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
5 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
5 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
6 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
6 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
6 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
6 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
6 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
7 IRAN       IRI
7 KANANI Amir Reza 1995 M IRI
7 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
7 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
7 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
8 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
8 HSU Chieh Wei 1997 M TPE
8 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
8 CHIN Jui Chi 1988 M TPE
8 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
9 KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
9 ABDRAKHMAN UULU Kubatbek 1996 M KGZ
9 MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
9 ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
9 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
10 AUSTRALIA       AUS
10 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
10 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
10 BURGUN Alexandre 1985 M AUS
10 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
11 INDIA       IND
11 COPPARA JAYAPRAKASH Guruprakash 1994 M IND
11 KUMAR Sunil 1989 M IND
11 NONGTHOMBAM Santosh Singh 1995 M IND
11 SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
12 VIETNAM       VIE
12 NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
12 NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
12 TRAN Ut Ngoc 1994 M VIE
12 BUI Hai Long 2000 M VIE
13 THAILAND       THA
13 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
13 CHANTHARAPIDOK Tanwa 1997 M THA
13 ROEKWAN Nattapong 1993 M THA
13 SONGPRAPHAI Wongsathon 1993 M THA
14 SINGAPORE       SGP
14 LIM Neville Woon Juin 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
14 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
14 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
14 KHOO Willie Zi Le 1992 M SGP
15 PHILIPPINES       PHI
15 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 LUMAHAN Darylle Joshua 1999 M PHI
15 ERGINA Lee Eigran 1994 M PHI
15 PEREZ Reynaldo Jr. 2000 M PHI
16 TURKMENISTAN       TKM
16 VORONIN Vyacheslav 1985 M TKM
16 AGAYEV Ahmet 1987 M TKM
16 GOCHMYRADOV Muhammet 1993 M TKM
17 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
17 NEW ZEALAND       NZL
17 INDONESIA       INA
17 AL JALLAF Hamad 1999 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
17 BURROUGH Adam 1994 M NZL
17 BULMER Hamish 1992 M NZL
17 ALBLOOSHI Ahmed 1992 M UAE
17 AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
17 BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
17 SIAHAAN Derry Renanda Putra 1989 M INA
17 TAWAKAL Iqbal 1997 M INA
17 FAJRI Muhammad 1998 M INA
17 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
17 AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
17 PRATAMA Ryan 1993 M INA