zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

31. European Championships 2018
SRB Novi Sad
16. Juni 2018 - 21. Juni 2018

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
4 SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 UKRAINE       UKR
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
5 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
5 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 ESTONIA       EST
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
6 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
6 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 HUNGARY       HUN
7 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
7 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
7 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
7 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
8 ISRAEL       ISR
8 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
9 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
10 DENMARK       DEN
10 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
11 POLAND       POL
11 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
11 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
11 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
11 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
12 GERMANY       GER
12 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 SWEDEN       SWE
13 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
13 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
14 SPAIN       ESP
14 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
14 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
14 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
14 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
15 FINLAND       FIN
15 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 BELGIUM       BEL
16 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
16 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
16 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
16 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
17 NETHERLANDS       NED
17 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
17 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
17 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
18 BELARUS       BLR
18 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
18 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
18 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
19 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
19 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
19 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
19 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
19 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
20 SERBIA       SRB
20 SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
20 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
20 CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
20 KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)