zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

9. Tournoi internaitonal de Damoclès
BEL Uccle
10. März 2018 - 10. März 2018

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ZEWE Maxim 2001 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
2 N BEREND Matthieu 2001 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
5 N KALMAR Julien 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N RENARD Arthur 2001 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
7 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N ROMBAUX Yannick 2002 M BEL
9 N VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
10 N DONY Gatien 2001 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
12 N CORDIER Brice 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N ROESBEKE Steffen 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
14 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
15 N BUYENS Kasper 2001 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
16 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N MEEWIS Theo 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
18 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
19 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
20 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
21 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
22 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
23 N VAN KETS Ian 2002 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
24 N FRANCOTTE Maxime 2003 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
25 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
26 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
27 N GEELHAND DE MERXEM Jean-Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
28 N VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N ARICKX Luka 2002 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
30 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
31 N DEDIEU Hugo 2001 M FRA
32 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
33 N DELRONGE Justin 2003 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
34 N MEREL Jean-Paul 2001 M BEL Association Mouscron Escrime (BEL)
35 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
36 N DERUYTTERE Cyprien 2002 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
37 N LEVIEIL Pierre-Hadrien 2003 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
38 N CORDIER Auguste 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
39 N DAUBY Boris 2004 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
40 N PARISSIS Clément 2003 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
41 N COTTENIER Gauthier 1900 M BEL
42 N KURI Jonas 2005 M GBR CE Damocles (BEL)