zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Grand Prix
QAT Doha
26. März 2021 - 28. März 2021

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
3 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
3 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
5 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
6 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
7 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
8 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
9 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
10 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
11 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
12 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
13 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
14 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
15 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
16 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
17 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
18 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
19 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
20 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
21 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
22 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
23 N SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
24 N OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
25 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
26 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
28 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
29 N ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
30 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
31 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
32 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
33 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
34 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
35 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
36 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
37 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
38 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
39 N KIM Dongsu 1992 M KOR
40 N SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
41 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
41 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
43 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
44 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
45 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
46 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
47 N ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
48 N TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
49 N KHAMZIN Askar 1994 M RUS
50 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
51 N PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
52 N MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
53 N HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
54 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
55 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
56 N KWAK Junhyuk 1993 M KOR
57 N BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
58 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
59 N NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
60 N CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
61 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
62 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
63 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
64 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
65 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
66 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
67 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
68 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
69 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
70 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
71 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
72 N FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
72 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
74 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
75 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
76 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
77 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
78 N CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
79 N BONTEMS Pierre Olivier 1988 M CAN VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
80 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
81 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
82 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
83 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
84 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
85 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
86 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
87 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
88 N AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
89 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
90 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
91 N LEON Victor 1995 M VEN
92 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
93 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
94 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
95 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
96 N HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
97 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
98 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
99 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
99 N GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
101 N PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
102 N DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
103 N MORA Johan 1996 M VEN
104 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 N RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
106 N OURSLER Charles 2003 M USA
107 N KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
108 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
108 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
110 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
111 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
112 N KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 M KAZ
113 N Vorrunde KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
114 N Vorrunde BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
115 N Vorrunde BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
116 N Vorrunde ARJUN Arjun 1997 M IND
117 N Vorrunde ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE (FRA)
118 N Vorrunde LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
119 N Vorrunde GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
120 N Vorrunde FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
121 N Vorrunde KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
122 N Vorrunde MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
123 N Vorrunde AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 M VEN
124 N Vorrunde OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
125 N Vorrunde HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
126 N Vorrunde CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
127 N Vorrunde CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
128 N Vorrunde LEE Hanseok 1994 M KOR
129 N Vorrunde ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
130 N Vorrunde ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
131 N Vorrunde SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
131 N Vorrunde HODGES Carter 2002 M USA
133 N Vorrunde YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
134 N Vorrunde KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
135 N Vorrunde HAY Gavin 2000 M CAN
136 N Vorrunde ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
137 N Vorrunde SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
138 N Vorrunde THOKCHOM Bicky 1994 M IND
139 N Vorrunde BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
140 N Vorrunde DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
141 N Vorrunde PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
142 N Vorrunde DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
143 N Vorrunde RAJ Harsh 1998 M IND
144 N Vorrunde ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
145 N Vorrunde SUKHAM Ningthouba 2002 M IND
146 N Vorrunde HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
147 N Vorrunde LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 2001 M MEX
147 N Vorrunde PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
149 N Vorrunde AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
150 N Vorrunde ABOUTI Boubker 1993 M MAR
F Vorrunde KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
A Vorrunde SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)