zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Olympic Testevent
CHN Bejing
20. April 2008 - 20. April 2008

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
5 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
6 N OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
7 N ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
8 N GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
9 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
11 N MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
12 N HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
13 N KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
14 N KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
15 N TAO Jiale 1988 M CHN
16 N LI Haifeng 1984 M CHN
17 N ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
18 N FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
19 N BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
20 N MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
21 N SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
22 N ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
23 N JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
24 N MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
25 N LAU Kwok Kin 1977 M HKG
26 N GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
27 N HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
28 N BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
29 N LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
30 N LI Bingwei 1988 M CHN
31 N ZHOU Zhile 1986 M CHN
32 N BAO Xiaoqing 1981 M CHN
33 N SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
34 N CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
35 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
36 N ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
37 N TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
38 N LI Hua 1988 M CHN
39 N CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
40 N PETROV Maxim 1981 M UKR
41 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
42 N NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
43 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
44 N MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
45 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
46 N GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
47 N GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
48 N COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
49 N CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
50 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
51 N RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1980 M ESP
52 N MAO Linqun 1982 M CHN
53 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
54 N MOCHKO Lucas 1986 M BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
55 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
56 N RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
57 N ZHANG Jingyu 1983 M CHN
58 N MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
59 N WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
60 N DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
61 N GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)