zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Grand Prix
COL Cali
25. Mai 2018 - 27. Mai 2018

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
3 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
8 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
9 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
10 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
13 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
14 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
16 KAULL James 1991 M USA
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
19 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
20 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
21 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
22 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
23 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
24 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
25 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
26 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
27 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
28 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
30 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
31 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
32 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
34 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
35 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
36 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
37 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
38 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
39 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
40 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
41 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
42 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
44 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
45 CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
46 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
47 ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
48 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
49 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
50 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
51 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
52 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
53 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
54 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
55 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
56 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
57 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
58 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
59 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
60 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
61 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
62 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
63 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
64 LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
65 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
65 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
67 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
68 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
68 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
70 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
73 BENJAMIN Julio 1988 M DOM
74 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
75 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
76 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
77 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
78 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
79 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
80 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
81 AGAMEZ LONDONO Stahelyn Jose 2000 M COL
82 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal 1991 M ESP
83 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
84 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
86 SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
87 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
88 HERNANDEZ Moises 1995 M GUA
89 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
90 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
91 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
91 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
93 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
94 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
95 Vorrunde PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
96 Vorrunde JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
97 Vorrunde REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
98 Vorrunde HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
99 Vorrunde AGUDELO ECHEVERRI David 1997 M COL
100 Vorrunde GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
100 Vorrunde ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
102 Vorrunde BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
103 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
104 Vorrunde BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
105 Vorrunde LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
106 Vorrunde BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
107 Vorrunde SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
108 Vorrunde TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
109 Vorrunde PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
110 Vorrunde CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
111 Vorrunde QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
112 Vorrunde JAIME Esteban Camilo 1999 M COL
113 Vorrunde RESTREPO GARCIA Kevin Andres 1999 M COL
114 Vorrunde CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
114 Vorrunde MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian 1998 M COL
116 Vorrunde MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
117 Vorrunde SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
118 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Andres Felipe 1996 M COL
119 Vorrunde BARRIOS OLARTE Miguel Angel 1900 M COL
120 Vorrunde PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo 1999 M COL
121 Vorrunde GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
122 Vorrunde URIBE ADARVE Adolfo Javier 1977 M COL
123 Vorrunde CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
123 Vorrunde LOMBANA Jose Maria 1974 M COL
123 Vorrunde SALAZAR Camilo 1965 M COL
126 Vorrunde LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
126 Vorrunde RINCON MORALES Juan Felipe 2002 M COL
128 Vorrunde MACIAS GONZALEZ Daniel Felipe 1995 M COL