zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Haueneberstein
12. Mai 2018 - 13. Mai 2018

Florett weiblich U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
6 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
7 WICKE Clara 2004 F GER MTV München (GER)
8 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
9 RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
10 HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
11 VOSKUHL Jennifer 2004 F GER SV Munster (GER)
12 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
13 LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
14 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
16 SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
18 GERMANN Sophie Madeleine 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
19 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
20 POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
21 WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
22 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
24 ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
25 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
26 KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
27 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
28 GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
29 KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
30 KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
31 SEIBOTH Emily 2004 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
32 USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
33 ROTH Pauline 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
34 BEESE Charlotte 2004 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
35 TRENTINAGLIA Katharina 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 SCHMITZ Annika 2004 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
37 BECKER Konstanze 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
39 KAMP Charlize Emely 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
40 TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
41 RIEGELS Carla Maria Margarete 2004 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
42 HAMSCH Luise 2004 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
42 HACK Marlin 2004 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
42 KAZMAIER Isa 2004 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
45 RIECK Cila 2004 F GER SSF Bonn (GER)
46 GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
47 KLAPROTH Hannah Marie 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
48 NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
49 Vorrunde HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
50 Vorrunde WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
51 Vorrunde HOFFMANN Lea 2004 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
52 Vorrunde HÖHBUSCH Pauline 2004 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
53 Vorrunde GRIENINGER Florentina 2004 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
54 Vorrunde HAHN Dorothee Sophie 2004 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
55 Vorrunde KAISER Leonie 2004 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
56 Vorrunde MARTINIUS Charlotte 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
57 Vorrunde GADZE Sara 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
57 Vorrunde KIESSLING Caroline 2004 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
59 Vorrunde GEBHARDT Estella 2004 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
59 Vorrunde BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)