zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Haueneberstein
12. Mai 2018 - 13. Mai 2018

Florett Herren U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
7 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
12 SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 SCHAEFER Jakob 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
14 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
15 STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
16 PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
17 KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 BOES Emil 2005 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
19 HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
21 MÖRGELIN Noah 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
22 JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
23 LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
25 PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
26 EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
27 JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
28 SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
30 GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 SONSALLA Finn 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
32 JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
33 MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
34 RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
35 GUHE Friedrich 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
36 HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
38 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
39 MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
40 ENGL Fabian 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
41 BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
42 WOLFRAM Leonard 2005 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
43 SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
44 SCHMIDT Julius 2005 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
45 HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
46 GERSCH Emil 2005 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
47 DETERT Konrad 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 NEUHOFF Fynn 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
49 Vorrunde BORGHOFF Raphael 2005 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
50 Vorrunde HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
51 Vorrunde KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
52 Vorrunde HELD Tim 2005 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
53 Vorrunde WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München (GER)
53 Vorrunde ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
55 Vorrunde ANTONI Benedict 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
56 Vorrunde TOMHOFER Lars 2005 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
57 Vorrunde LORENZ Thies 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
58 Vorrunde MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
59 Vorrunde HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
60 Vorrunde KOLBE Niclas 2005 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
60 Vorrunde MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
60 Vorrunde WEBER Kilian 2005 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
60 Vorrunde WUSTRAU Johann 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
64 Vorrunde HÖPPNER Christoph 2005 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
65 Vorrunde SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)