zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2020 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
15. Februar 2020 - 15. Februar 2020

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
3 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N ATHANASIOU Georgia 1995 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N LAMPROPOULOU Eleni 1994 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
11 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
17 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N LIOLIOU Alexandra 1978 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N PITTARA Dimitra 1967 F GRE G.S. KERATEA (GRE)
22 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
23 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
24 N BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
25 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N NIKA Pinelopi 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
29 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
30 N AIVAZOGLOU Maria 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
31 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N KOURETA Christina 1995 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N MOSKOF Christina 1996 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
35 N GOUSI Eleni-Anna 1995 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
36 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N Vorrunde CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
38 N Vorrunde SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
39 N Vorrunde BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
40 N Vorrunde MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N Vorrunde IOANNIDOU Kalliopi 1980 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
43 N Vorrunde KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini 1991 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
44 N Vorrunde OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)
45 N Vorrunde CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia 1983 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
46 N Vorrunde BENOU Chloi 1993 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)