zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
8. Februar 2020 - 9. Februar 2020

Degen Damen U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 KARATZA Ioanna 1980 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
6 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU       GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
8 TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
8 PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
8 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
8 EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
9 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia 2000 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
0 P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)