zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
25. Januar 2020 - 26. Januar 2020

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
14 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N TRAITSI Vasiliki 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
17 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
19 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
20 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
22 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
26 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
29 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
30 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
31 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
34 N PAPADAKI Maria 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
36 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
40 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
41 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
42 N MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
43 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
44 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
45 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
46 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
48 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 N SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
50 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 N LIAKOU Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
52 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
53 N MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
54 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
55 N GEITONA Angeliki 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
56 N SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta 2005 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
57 N Vorrunde BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
58 N Vorrunde SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
59 N Vorrunde PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
60 N Vorrunde TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
61 N Vorrunde KRITIKOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
62 N Vorrunde VYTINIOTI Lamprini Athina 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
63 N Vorrunde PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
64 N Vorrunde PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
65 N Vorrunde KAMPOURAKI Eleftheria-Viktoria 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
66 N Vorrunde KADI Kalliopi 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
67 N Vorrunde KONTOTASIOU Maria - Niki 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
68 N Vorrunde KALOGEROPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
68 N Vorrunde KALOGEROPOULOU Theodora 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
70 N Vorrunde ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)