zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Trophée Métropole Européenne de Lille
FRA Roubaix
26. Januar 2020 - 26. Januar 2020

Säbel weiblich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
5 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
6 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
8 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
9 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
10 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
11 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
12 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
13 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
14 N STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
15 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
16 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
17 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
18 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
19 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
20 N DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
21 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
22 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
23 N CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
24 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
25 N LASBLEIZ Anna 2001 F FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
26 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
27 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F ISR
28 N GLEIZAL Coline 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
29 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
30 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 N TOURNEFIER Andrea 2002 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
32 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
33 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 N MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
35 N HILY Orianne 1989 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
36 N MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
37 N DELAS Marie 1995 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
38 N BARBIER Louise 2000 F FRA GUYANCOURT (FRA)
39 N ZWINGELSTEIN Meline 1999 F FRA HERRLISHEIM (FRA)
40 N GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
41 N DELAGE Laure 1994 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
42 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
43 N KEHLI Zohra 2001 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
44 N VERVOORT Alice 1999 F FRA DUNKERQUE (FRA)
45 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
46 N GADE Melody 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
47 N LOBBENS Victorine 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
48 N ISERABLE Emma 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
49 N TROCELLIER Alice 1994 F FRA AURILLAC CE (FRA)
50 N BERTHIER Mathilde 1997 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
51 N NEKRASOVA Efrosinya 1988 F RUS
52 N BOIVIN Nathalie 1987 F FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
53 N GROMAS Estelle 1994 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
54 N MONTAGNE Anne 1998 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
55 N GORON Olivia 1989 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
56 N URIOT Aurelie 1999 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
57 N TRAVERS Patricia 1983 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
57 N ROY Charline 1994 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
59 N LEROY Soazic 1997 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
60 N MANIA Agathe 1900 F FRA
61 N LEVEQUE Isabelle 1969 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
62 N DANJON Marie-Charlotte 1994 F FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
63 N DEHAENE Deborah 1999 F FRA MOUVAL EC (FRA)
64 N DUTREUILH Mathilde 1998 F FRA
65 N BIBI Jade 2002 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
66 N BRAVO Valerie 1900 F FRA