Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUMMEL Luna Mira | 2010 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DETERMANN Marius Morgan | 1984 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DIERKES Ava Louisa | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DIERKES Jule Josefine | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HEGGE Maurus | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HERMANN Marc | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KANDLER Jaron | 2008 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KENTRUP Johann | 2012 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUO Theresa Wanrui | 2012 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OTT Daniel | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OTT Maxim | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PELKA Ben | 2011 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PELKA Moritz | 2007 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PFEIL Jörg | 1962 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPINZIG Johanna | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRANZ Mia Lianne | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOZACHOK Oleksandr | 2006 |
UKR TG Münster
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OTT Daniel | - | GER TSG Friesenheim | R | --- | Storniert |
25 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |