Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MERCKX Joosfien | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VANDER MEEREN Floo | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
ARNOLD Stella | 2006 |
GER
|
L | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 43 | Gemeldet | ||
GUO Ellen Yiyun | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | 57 | Gemeldet | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
KOSIN Lena | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 61 | Gemeldet | ||
KOSIN Svenja | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 73 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHOMAKER Franziska | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 74 | Gemeldet | ||
VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
KRAUSE Frida | 2005 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 72 | Gemeldet | ||
LOBSIGER Lilly | 2006 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ARNELA Lucia | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
EVERS Larissa | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
MERT Buket | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
AL HASHIM Rana | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
ZONI Lea | 2006 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Comense Scherma
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 |
GER A.S.A.O. ATHENS, Fechtclub München
|
R | 58 | Gemeldet | ||
BENEDIX Martha | 2006 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
PERL Marie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
RANFT Abby | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
GOLDAMMER Mila | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 93 | Gemeldet | ||
MICKOLEIT Mathilda | 2006 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 102 | Gemeldet | ||
HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
L | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
HERWIG Finja | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
HERWIG Merle | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
HUBOLD Pia | 2006 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 56 | Gemeldet | ||
MÜLLER Annika | 2006 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 103 | Gemeldet | ||
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
TSOGIDIS Christina | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 55 | Gemeldet | ||
BURGARTZ Carlotta | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 101 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 49 | Gemeldet | ||
JAKOB Mia | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
UMLAUF Mara Anneke | 2007 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 42 | Gemeldet | ||
GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGER Julia | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
HAGEN Helena | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 53 | Gemeldet | ||
OPP Ronja | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
ROHNER Emilia | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
BLUM Luna | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNARR Pia | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
CARSTENSEN Lina | 2005 |
GER TG Biberach
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
BAUER Fenja | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
KRAFT Maja | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
FELLMANN Emelie | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
POPOV Maria | 2005 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
KÖLL Teresa | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 62 | Gemeldet | ||
SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 |
GER TV Feldkirchen
|
R | 52 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
PALADINI Giuliana | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 71 | Gemeldet | ||
GAMKE Ella | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 87 | Gemeldet | ||
ALBRECHT Maike | 2007 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
L | 104 | Gemeldet | ||
BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 |
NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RUTZ Antonia | - | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | R | 76 | Storniert | ||
STEFER Luzie Helene | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 94 | Storniert | ||
MARX Mareille | - | GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | R | --- | Storniert | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte | - | GER | R | 75 | Storniert | ||
MALETZ Alina | - | GER TV Lahr | R | 65 | Storniert |
77 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 5 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SC Berlin | ||
CN | HERZHOFF Julius | NZL | FC Moers | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | FC Moers | ||
CN | KIRSCHEN Kim | GER | FC Moers | ||
CN | KLEIN Felix | GER | FC Moers | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | ISR | TFC Hanau | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | FC Moers | ||
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | FC Moers |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damen Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Damen Florett | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damen Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damen Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
MAHUTKA Peter | GER | Trainer/in | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
WICHMANN Christian | GER | Trainer/in | Bremen 1860 Fechten | ||
ARNOLD Enrico | GER | Eltern | Chemnitzer PSV | ||
WEYERMANN Sandie | GER | Eltern | Dürener FC | ||
GUO Yufeng | GER | Eltern | FC Grunewald | ||
FENGER Hannah | GER | Freiwillige Helfer | Sa. | FC Moers | |
HERWIG Andrea | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | FC Moers | |
HUYBENS Mathias | BEL | Trainer/in | Sa. | FC Moers | |
NEUHAUS Matthias | GER | Trainer/in | FC Moers | ||
ROHLFS Matthijs | NED | Trainer/in | FC Moers | ||
SCHOUTERDEN Nele | BEL | Trainer/in | Sa. | FC Moers | |
VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Trainer/in | FC Moers | ||
WEIßENBORN Ingo | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | FC Moers | |
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | Trainer/in | FC Rothenbaum | ||
BAUER Simone | GER | Trainer/in | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
MERT Mehmet | GER | Eltern | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
JETZ Johannes | AUT | Trainer/in | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
ROSENHAMMER Andrea | GER | Trainer/in | Fechtclub München | ||
PECHE Robert | GER | Trainer/in | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | Trainer/in | FG Schwerin | ||
KRAUSE Kay | GER | Trainer/in | FSC Cottbus | ||
FRITZLAR Uwe | GER | Trainer/in | FSC Jena | ||
KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof | GER | Trainer/in | Hamburger FC | ||
ROSENSTENGEL Emma | GER | Trainer/in | KSV Weißwasser | ||
TAKATS Istvan | GER | Trainer/in | KTF Luitpold München | ||
STEPHAN Mona | GER | Trainer/in | OFC Bonn | ||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | GER | Trainer/in | OSC Berlin | ||
WEBER Chris | GER | Trainer/in | PSV Stuttgart | ||
GESCH Norbert | GER | Eltern | Quernheimer FC | ||
ENKELMANN Aris | GER | Trainer/in | SC Berlin | ||
HARTMANN Leonie | GER | Trainer/in | SC Berlin | ||
SEMPER Nelly | GER | Trainer/in | SC Berlin | ||
KÖHLER Joey | GER | Trainer/in | SVA Oranienburg | ||
HOFFMANN Stefanie | GER | Eltern | TB Burgsteinfurt | ||
HAGGE Lars | GER | Trainer/in | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | ||
BRÜGGEMANN Mirko | GER | Trainer/in | TFC Hanau | ||
BECK Beatrix | GER | Eltern | TG Biberach | ||
BAUER Wolfgang | GER | Eltern | TG Hanau | ||
HOHENADEL Leilani | GER | Trainer/in | TSG Weinheim | ||
SELMAYR Elisabeth | GER | Eltern | TV Feldkirchen | ||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | Trainer/in | TV Haueneberstein | ||
BORTOLASO Giovanni | GER | Trainer/in | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
KLEIBRINK Benjamin | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
MAURITZ Laurin | GER | Trainer/in | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |