zurück zur Liste

Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
29. September 2018 - 29. September 2018
erforderlich: Nationale Lizenz

Florett männlich U20 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
CHREN Simon 2001 CZE Bohemians Praha
R --- gemeldet
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 83 gemeldet
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L 19 gemeldet
ARNOLD Yannick 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 68 gemeldet
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 39 gemeldet
BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 GER SV Angern
R 81 gemeldet
BLOECK Daniel 2002 GER FC Grunewald
L --- gemeldet
BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2 gemeldet
BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München
L 28 gemeldet
BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 GER FC Moers
R 56 gemeldet
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R 15 gemeldet
BROSCHE Tilman 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- gemeldet
BÜTOW Leander 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R 29 gemeldet
DAHMS Noah 2001 GER SC Berlin
R 49 gemeldet
DEGLER Maurice 2000 GER SC Berlin
R 32 gemeldet
DITTMER Sandro 2000 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R 82 gemeldet
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER OFC Bonn
R 48 gemeldet
EBERT Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- gemeldet
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R 38 gemeldet
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 GER PFC Potsdam
R 79 gemeldet
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- gemeldet
ENGELN Elias 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R 22 gemeldet
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- gemeldet
ERCAN Kerem 2001 GER
R 13 gemeldet
FABER Justus 2004 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R 78 gemeldet
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L 5 gemeldet
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
FAUL Paul Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 18 gemeldet
FERIZI Florian 2001 GER TG Frankenthal
L 51 gemeldet
FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 GER FSC Jena
R 84 gemeldet
FORST Marvin 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 88 gemeldet
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R 24 gemeldet
FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 61 gemeldet
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 20 gemeldet
GOLLNICK Noah 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- gemeldet
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- gemeldet
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 27 gemeldet
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L --- gemeldet
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
HAMANN Gabriel 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L 45 gemeldet
HAMPÓ Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- gemeldet
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L --- gemeldet
HASCHE Valentin 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 55 gemeldet
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 52 gemeldet
HAUPT Julius 2000 GER PSV Weimar
R 97 gemeldet
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L 33 gemeldet
HELLMUND Vincent 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 16 gemeldet
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R 35 gemeldet
IVO Moritz 2002 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- gemeldet
JANSEN Anton 1999 GER FC Moers
R 40 gemeldet
JORDAN Moritz 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
KAPPES Daniel 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 70 gemeldet
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 17 gemeldet
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 67 gemeldet
KLEIN Carlo 2001 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- gemeldet
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1 gemeldet
KNERR Emil 2001 GER VT Zweibrücken
L --- gemeldet
KÖHLER Joey 2000 GER SC Berlin
R 12 gemeldet
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 34 gemeldet
KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- gemeldet
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 26 gemeldet
KUSIAN Andreas 2004 GER SV Angern
R --- gemeldet
KUTSYI Leon 2001 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- gemeldet
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R 50 gemeldet
LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L 44 gemeldet
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R 14 gemeldet
LINHARDT Leander 2003 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- gemeldet
LIPPOLD Max 2000 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 GER TG Münster
R 8 gemeldet
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 85 gemeldet
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 46 gemeldet
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 76 gemeldet
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 37 gemeldet
MEISEL Moritz 2000 GER FG Schwerin
R 42 gemeldet
MUSCHE Paul 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- gemeldet
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- gemeldet
NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 GER FSC Jena
R 95 gemeldet
NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 GER TG Dörnigheim
L 92 gemeldet
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 66 gemeldet
OTT Daniel 2001 GER TG Münster
R 41 gemeldet
OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 GER ASC Göttingen
R --- gemeldet
PENZ Leonard 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 57 gemeldet
PRAUS Markus 2001 GER SC Berlin
R 4 gemeldet
PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 80 gemeldet
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 73 gemeldet
RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 GER Fechtclub Soltau
R --- gemeldet
RAITHEL Theo 2004 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
RALLE Alexander 2003 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- gemeldet
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- gemeldet
REITZ Lennart 1999 GER FK Hannover
L 65 gemeldet
RENARD Nolann 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L 3 gemeldet
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L 7 gemeldet
ROSSI Leonardo 2001 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 30 gemeldet
ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 91 gemeldet
RUGE Arthus 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
SAIFI Kiyan 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
SAIFI Teymour 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 63 gemeldet
SÄNDIG Jann 2001 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 87 gemeldet
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 36 gemeldet
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 21 gemeldet
SCHELER Moritz 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- gemeldet
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- gemeldet
SCHMITZ Tom 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R 74 gemeldet
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 86 gemeldet
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 9 gemeldet
SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus 2004 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- gemeldet
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R 58 gemeldet
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 53 gemeldet
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 43 gemeldet
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin
L 23 gemeldet
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- gemeldet
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R 31 gemeldet
STIER Franz 2002 GER FSC Jena
L --- gemeldet
STIEREN Niklas 2000 GER FC Moers
R 47 gemeldet
SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
THÖNNES Jorge 2004 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- gemeldet
TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- gemeldet
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster
R 59 gemeldet
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- gemeldet
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 62 gemeldet
WASSENAAR Luis 2003 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- gemeldet
WEIß Rene 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- gemeldet
WESTPHAL Erik 2001 GER SC Berlin
R 69 gemeldet
WIEBELITZ Jacob 2003 GER TK Hannover
L --- gemeldet
WIEFEL Cedric 2002 GER FSC Jena
R 75 gemeldet
WIEMANN Martin 2000 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 11 gemeldet
WILLEMS Tom 2003 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- gemeldet
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 54 gemeldet
WOLTER Enrico 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L 71 gemeldet
WRIEDT Nathan 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 6 gemeldet
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
ZATIK Peter 2003 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- gemeldet
ZELLER Markus 1999 GER TG Tuttlingen
L 25 gemeldet
ZIEGON Anton 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 10 gemeldet
PETRINI Felix 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
ACKERMANN Leonardo - GER MTV München R 64 storniert  
CURIC Dominik - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- storniert  
DJAWADI Nikolai - GER FC Fürth R 100 storniert  
DUBISCHAR Julian - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- storniert  
EICHENBERG Maximilian - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- storniert  
EULENBURG Julian - GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim R --- storniert  
HARRISS Quin - GER MTV Mainz L --- storniert  
HAUPT Johannes - GER CTG Koblenz R --- storniert  
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte - GER MTV Soltau L 60 storniert  
VAN DER KOELEN Marco - GER Eintracht Duisburg R 89 storniert  
KUCHTA Leopold Marc - SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin R --- storniert  

143 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 11 storniert

Kampfrichter

C BRAUN Lara GER OFC Bonn
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
DEGLER Christopher GER SC Berlin
CN ENKELMANN Aris GER SC Berlin
B GASPER Christian GER FSC Jena
B GSCHING Alexander GER FSC Jena
CN KAMRATOWSKY Olaf GER FC Schkeuditz
CN KÜHNER Ludwig GER PSV Stuttgart
CN LOESCHE Toni GER FSC Jena
MACHETANZ Arne GER OFC Bonn
NEUHAUS Matthias GER FC Moers
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR TSG Weinheim
RIEDEL Thomas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena
TODT Sven GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN TRAAR Christopher GER TG Dörnigheim
B UFTRING Niklas GER FC Tauberbischofsheim