Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERSTUKE Lena | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SEITZ Berenice | 1986 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KALING Nina | 1986 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Miriam | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
5 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
6 | REINHART Julia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7 | LAUTER Beate | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
8 | BECKMANN Daniela | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
9 | JACKEL Lea | 1986 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | MERKL Roxanne | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | BENTS Viktoria | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
12 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
13 | GIAMPIETRO Cristina | 1987 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
14 | QUEITSCH Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
15 | TILLE Anna | 1986 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
16 | WORTHMANN Mareike | 1987 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
17 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
18 | BRAUN Maria | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
19 | KETTENBACH Christine | 1986 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
20 | KILIAN Angela-Yvonne | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
21 | BURGHARDT Linda | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
22 | STRUCK Kristin | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
23 | RÜTER Elena | 1988 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
24 | KLAUS Nicole | 1987 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | BÖSCHE Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FV Waltrop (GER) | |||
26 | MAMOK Janina | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
27 | ZESING Diana | 1987 | F | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
28 | THIEL Lea | 1987 | F | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
29 | RACIC Anja | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
30 | HIRSCHMANN Christina | 1987 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
31 | NIEHOFF Lena Marie | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
32 | KAHL Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FV Waltrop (GER) | |||
33 | ZBORALA Sandra | 1986 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KAPPES Marius | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KOERT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
5 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | BEHR Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
7 | JOPPICH Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
8 | HUNDELOH Dominik | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
9 | STÖLZGEN Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
10 | BIELKE Robin | 1986 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
11 | OSWALD Björn | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
12 | HOTFIEL Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
13 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
14 | SCHOTTEN Clemens | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
15 | JORDING Lars | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
16 | HERZBERG Jonathan | 1986 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
17 | KRON Lukas | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
18 | WOLF Nico | 1988 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
19 | RECKLIES Philipp | 1987 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
20 | SIEBERS Julian | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
21 | DASSLER Patrik | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
22 | MUSCHAWECK Moritz | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
23 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
24 | WIEMER Konstantin | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
25 | EDLING Patrick | 1987 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
26 | KÄFER Jonathan | 1985 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
27 | FAßBACH Thiemo | 1987 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
28 | ZACH Alexander | 1987 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
29 | TRATTWAL Bastian | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
30 | STROBEL Benedikt | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
31 | BERGER Michael | 1986 | M | GER |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | BRÜCK Isabel | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LAMMERING Annabelle | 1987 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTSCHALK Susanna | 1984 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
5 | KIOK Berenice | 1985 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
5 | SCHULERA Yvonne | 1986 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
7 | GIESEMANN Jessica | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
8 | SCHLABE Simone | 1985 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
9 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
10 | RECKLIES Anna Lisa | 1985 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
11 | GRÜTZNER Katja | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
12 | LUKS Christina | 1987 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
13 | BENNING Friederike | 1988 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
14 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
15 | KLOYE Julia | 1986 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
16 | DEIMEL Natalie | 1988 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
17 | WOLF Jana | 1986 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
18 | SCHWENGEL Sarah | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
19 | FROMMELT Maike | 1985 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
20 | FARWICK Verena | 1985 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
21 | BUHL Sylvia | 1984 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
22 | RUNGE Saskia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
23 | PRENA Elise | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
24 | ARENDT Natalie | 1986 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
25 | QUASTEN Lisa | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
26 | PETERSON Kim | 1987 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
27 | SCHLEMO Elisabeth | 1984 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
28 | WITTMUND Corinna | 1985 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEROCK Rudi | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Richard | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Conrad | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDEMANN Gerrit | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | BREUCH Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | HARTLICH Timo | 1985 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
7 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
8 | MEYER Bastian | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | HENNING Marc | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
10 | ALTEFROHNE Max | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
11 | SOKOLOWSKI Marc | 1986 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
12 | RÜLCKER Jonas | 1985 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
13 | FEDDERSEN Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
14 | BAHNEN Klaas | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
15 | PANZ Jan-Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
16 | SAß Stephan | 1985 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
17 | HEMPELMANN Tim | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
18 | OSTERHAUS Florian | 1986 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
19 | NOLTE Mathis | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
20 | MADDOCKS Max | 1984 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
21 | ZACH Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
22 | POTTHOFF Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
23 | PEITSCH Matthias | 1985 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
24 | BENTZ Christian | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
25 | DROSS Felix | 1987 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
26 | CARDAMONE Stefano | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
27 | BASNER Markus | 1985 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
28 | PYPLOK Kamil | 1987 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
29 | PUSCHHOF Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
30 | SIKKER Stanislav | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
31 | GRAF Marcel | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
32 | LIMBERGER Sven | 1988 | M | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
33 | BERTRAM Tobias | 1987 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLFAHRT Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | BABAEV Anar | 1986 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | BAYER Markus | 1985 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
5 | ZIESAK Hendrik | 1987 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
6 | SCHRÖDER Jan-Philipp | 1988 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |