Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | SYNORADZKA Martyna | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
5 | N | LYCZBINSKA Marta | 1990 | F | POL | |||
6 | N | HAUSMAN Marta | 1992 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
7 | N | ANUSZEWSKA Justyna | 1989 | F | POL | Sietom AZS AWFiS (POL) | ||
8 | N | KNOP Magdalena | 1981 | F | POL | |||
9 | N | KOLETSOS Magdalena | 1979 | F | POL | |||
10 | N | ZIELONKA Agnieszka | 1985 | F | POL | |||
11 | N | SULIK Sandra | 1996 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
12 | N | MILONE Dominika | 1992 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
12 | N | CHLEWINSKA Karolina | 1983 | F | POL | |||
14 | N | KUROWSKA Sylwia | 1989 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
15 | N | LASIC Aleksandra | 1994 | F | POL | UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL) | ||
16 | N | PALISZEWSKA Monika | 1990 | F | POL | |||
17 | N | JELINSKA Martyna | 1992 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
18 | N | RYGIELSKA Emilia | 1990 | F | POL | |||
19 | N | SZYMCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
20 | N | CIESIELSKA Marta | 1992 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
21 | N | LYCZBINSKA Hanna | 1990 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | ||
22 | N | CHRZANOWSKA Marika | 1995 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | ||
23 | N | SARNOWSKA Patrycja | 1992 | F | POL | |||
24 | N | JEDRZEJEWSKA Barbara | 1991 | F | POL | |||
25 | N | MAJEWSKA Zuzana | 1993 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
26 | N | MIKUS Sylwia | 1993 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
27 | N | GUTOWSKA Katarzyna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
28 | N | WASOWICZ Julia | 1997 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
29 | N | PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
30 | N | OLBROMSKA Iwona | 1991 | F | POL | |||
31 | N | WASILEWSKA Barbara | 1994 | F | POL | UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL) | ||
32 | N | MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
33 | N | LEWANCZYK Laura | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
34 | N | BRES Aleksandra | 1990 | F | POL | |||
35 | N | BOCHENEK Magda | 1993 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
36 | N | OPOLSKA Maja | 1995 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
37 | N | WASILCZYK Agata | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
38 | N | SZCZYGIOL Anna | 1991 | F | POL | |||
39 | N | TOBOLA Dagmara | 1991 | F | POL | |||
40 | N | PTAK Halina | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
41 | N | KOSYCARZ Kinga | 1994 | F | POL | UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL) | ||
42 | N | JEZIERSKA Katarzyna | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
43 | N | BARON Karolina | 1993 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
44 | N | SEILE Dace | 1994 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
44 | N | MIETKA Barbara | 1994 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GLONEK Radoslaw | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | HERTSYK Rostyslav | 1989 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
3 | N | POGREBNIAK Andrii | 1988 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
5 | N | SCHLOSSER Roland | 1982 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
6 | N | YUNES Klod | 1989 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
7 | N | MOCEK Slawomir | 1976 | M | POL | |||
8 | N | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
9 | N | OSMANSKI Pawel | 1989 | M | POL | |||
10 | N | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
10 | N | KOLTYGO Volodymyr | 1989 | M | UKR | |||
12 | N | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
13 | N | JEFFERIES Edward | 1989 | M | GBR | |||
14 | N | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
15 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
16 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
17 | N | SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo | 1986 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
18 | N | COOK Keith | 1981 | M | GBR | |||
19 | N | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | 1986 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
20 | N | MAJEWSKI Michal | 1987 | M | POL | |||
21 | N | ZELAZKO Rafal | 1988 | M | POL | |||
22 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
23 | N | KAWIECKI Pawel | 1981 | M | POL | |||
24 | N | ZAWADA Marcin | 1981 | M | POL | |||
25 | N | PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | 1982 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
25 | N | BASINSKI Mikolaj | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
27 | N | LUKOWSKI Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
28 | N | METZA Oskar | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
28 | N | PLOCHARSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | |||
30 | N | NIEDZIELSKI Lukasz | 1992 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | ||
31 | N | BANDACH Leszek | 1960 | M | POL | |||
32 | N | LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 1991 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
33 | N | STRELTSOV Oleksiy | 1989 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
34 | N | CZERWINSKI Krzysztof | 1991 | M | POL | |||
35 | N | KOSICKI Aleksander | 1994 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
36 | N | SUPE Kristaps | 1990 | M | LAT | |||
37 | N | ZABICKI Ignacy | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
38 | N | FRANCESON Filip | 1993 | M | POL | |||
39 | N | ULANOWSKI Mateusz | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
40 | N | PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
41 | N | KOLER Jakub | 1991 | M | POL | |||
42 | N | DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik | 1997 | M | POL | |||
43 | N | KOLAK Patryk | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
44 | N | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
45 | N | CIEPLY Tomasz | 1980 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
46 | N | GMEREK Tomasz | 1988 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
47 | N | BIESAGA Mikolaj | 1987 | M | POL | |||
48 | N | PAPUZYNSKI Pawel | 1980 | M | POL | |||
49 | N | ZALEWSKI Bartlomiej | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
50 | N | PODRALSKI Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
51 | N | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
52 | N | SIESS Michal | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
52 | N | TOMCZAK Miroslaw | 1989 | M | POL | |||
54 | N | STASULANS Toms | 1991 | M | LAT | |||
55 | N | SERAFIN Blazej | 1984 | M | POL | |||
56 | N | CZAJKOWSKI Maciej | 1990 | M | POL | Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL) | ||
57 | N | JUREWICZ Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL) | ||
58 | N | POPIEL Michal | 1994 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
59 | N | KNITTER Mateusz | 1993 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
60 | N | SOBCZAK Piotr | 1995 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
61 | N | ZMIJEWSKI Filip | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
62 | N | KONIECZNY Tomasz | 1996 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
63 | N | SOSNOWSKI Dominik | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
64 | N | FRACEK Lukasz | 1981 | M | POL | |||
65 | N | GAJDA Robert | 1990 | M | POL | |||
65 | N | DLUZYNSKI Dominik | 1981 | M | POL | |||
67 | N | ANDRZEJAK Piotr | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
68 | N | SZEWCZYK Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
69 | N | PRZEDNOWEK Adrian | 1993 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
70 | N | ABOLTINS Roberts | 1993 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
71 | N | NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1979 | M | POL | |||
72 | N | PRZYLUSKI Dominik | 1995 | M | POL | UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL) | ||
73 | N | KOZLOWSKI Jakub | 1991 | M | POL | |||
74 | N | KASZUBA Jacek | 1981 | M | POL | |||
75 | N | SZULPIN Patryk | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
76 | N | MALINOWSKI Piotr | 1983 | M | POL | |||
77 | N | SUPE Karlis | 1994 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) |