Foil Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVANOV Evitta | 1999 | F | RSA | IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | EATON Kiandra | 2000 | F | RSA | OFC Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | CHIANG Selene | 2001 | F | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
4 | DA SILVA Kathryn | 2001 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
5 | 1st round | MCCABE Sacha | 2002 | F | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | ||
6 | 1st round | LAMBREVA Melani | 2001 | F | RSA | IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA) |
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EATON Kiandra | 2000 | F | RSA | OFC Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | JOZANA Zinhle Onako | 1996 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
3 | LANGTON Marguerite | 1946 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
4 | 1st round | DA SILVA Nicola | 1969 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) |
Foil Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOGOTSI Refilwe | 2002 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
2 | SIDOTI Francesco | 2004 | M | ITA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | BAUR Noah | 2002 | M | RSA | OFC Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
4 | 1st round | HOLZ CONNER | 2002 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUR Noah | 2002 | M | RSA | OFC Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | HUMAN Alexander | 2000 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
3 | TUKU Ayanda | 2000 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
4 | KROGGEL TRAVIS | 2001 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
5 | 1st round | HOLZ CONNER | 2002 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANER Harry | 2000 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | BESTER Christiaan | 2002 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
3 | WORT Gaelan | 1999 | M | RSA | OFC Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
4 | TUKU Ayanda | 2000 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
5 | 1st round | HUMAN Alexander | 2000 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | ||
6 | 1st round | MASOEU Bongani | 1998 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANER Harry | 2000 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | WORT Gaelan | 1999 | M | RSA | OFC Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | BESTER Christiaan | 2002 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
4 | MATHEBULA Mashudu | 1983 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
5 | 1st round | MASOEU Bongani | 1998 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) |
Foil Open U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Open U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARGARITOV Nadia Katerina | 2005 | F | RSA | IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | SIDOTI Paolo | 2007 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | TAFUR Alexander Leroy | 2004 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
4 | IVANOV Antoaneta | 2006 | F | RSA | IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
6 | 1st round | KLEINER Amelia | 2005 | F | RSA | IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA) |
Epee Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIANG Selene | 2001 | F | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
2 | MOJAPELO Seipati | 2003 | F | RSA | [i] Refilwe FC (RSA) | |||
3 | RAE Jessaca Ann | 2001 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
4 | 1st round | MCCABE Sacha | 2002 | F | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESTER Natania | 2000 | F | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
2 | MACHIKA Beauty | 1999 | F | RSA | [i] Refilwe FC (RSA) | |||
3 | CHIANG Selene | 2001 | F | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
4 | MOJAPELO Precious | 1998 | F | RSA | [i] Refilwe FC (RSA) | |||
5 | 1st round | DA SILVA Elizabeth Beatrice | 1999 | F | RSA | IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESTER Natania | 2000 | F | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
2 | MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi | 1997 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
3 | TUKU Aphiwe | 1995 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
3 | VAN DEN BERG Janale | 1997 | F | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
5 | JOZANA Zinhle Onako | 1996 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
6 | LANGTON Marguerite | 1946 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
7 | MASOEU Lehlohonolo | 1995 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
8 | MACHIKA Beauty | 1999 | F | RSA | [i] Refilwe FC (RSA) | |||
9 | 1st round | MOJAPELO Precious | 1998 | F | RSA | [i] Refilwe FC (RSA) | ||
10 | 1st round | CABANAC Andrea | 1995 | F | RSA | Wits Johannesburg (RSA) |
Epee Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER MERWE Stefan | 2002 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | MOGOTSI Refilwe | 2002 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
3 | MALULEKE Ntshovelo Ernest | 2002 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
5 | MIJULKOV Marko | 2003 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
6 | 1st round | STEENKAMP Werner | 2002 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUKU Ayanda | 2000 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
2 | NDJEKA Jesse | 2001 | M | RSA | PBHS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
3 | HUMAN Alexander | 2000 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
3 | MALULEKE Ntshovelo Ernest | 2002 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
5 | VAN DER MERWE Stefan | 2002 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
7 | MIJULKOV Marko | 2003 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
8 | WARDLAW Luke | 2000 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
9 | MOGOTSI Refilwe | 2002 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
10 | HOLZ CONNER | 2002 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
11 | STUBBS Ross | 2001 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
12 | VAN DER MERWE Marcus | 2000 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
13 | STEENKAMP Werner | 2002 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
14 | 1st round | THERON Ettiene | 2000 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | ||
15 | 1st round | SMIT Berno | 2001 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | ||
15 | 1st round | KROGGEL TRAVIS | 2001 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANER Harry | 2000 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | BESTER Christiaan | 2002 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
3 | FINIZA Lesego | 1999 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
3 | TUKU Ayanda | 2000 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
5 | HUMAN Alexander | 2000 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
6 | MASHILO Thato | 1997 | M | RSA | Mamelodi FC (RSA) | |||
7 | MASOEU Bongani | 1998 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
8 | VAN DER MERWE Marcus | 2000 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
9 | 1st round | MOHLALA Mduduzile | 1998 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | ||
9 | 1st round | LODER Matt | 1998 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TYCHLER Pavel | 1998 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | PARNELL Liam | 1997 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
3 | MADUMA Sello Given | 1987 | M | RSA | Mamelodi FC (RSA) | |||
3 | BESTER Christiaan | 2002 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
5 | MATHEBULA Mashudu | 1983 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
6 | VAN DEN BERG Johan | 1966 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
7 | MANZINI Thulani | 1994 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
8 | MASOEU Bongani | 1998 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
9 | MOHLALA Mduduzile | 1998 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
10 | MASHILO Thato | 1997 | M | RSA | Mamelodi FC (RSA) | |||
11 | THWALA Katlego | 1998 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
12 | STEVENS Matthew | 1993 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
13 | 1st round | SANER Harry | 2000 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | ||
14 | 1st round | VLADOV Dmitry | 1973 | M | RUS | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | ||
15 | 1st round | LODER Matt | 1998 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) |
Epee Open U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN EEDEN Bennie | 2007 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
2 | REEVE Nevil | 2006 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | BESTER Migael | 2007 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
3 | WILSON Liam Graham | 2006 | M | RSA | Eagles FC (RSA) | |||
5 | SIDOTI Paolo | 2007 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
6 | TRESSEL Mila | 2006 | F | RSA | Eagles FC (RSA) | |||
7 | 1st round | COETZER Wentzel | 2007 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | ||
8 | 1st round | INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 | F | RSA | Eagles FC (RSA) |
Epee Open U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDOTI Francesco | 2004 | M | ITA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | VAN STELTEN Jovan Alek | 2004 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | VISSER Jason | 2004 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
5 | INGRAM Jordan James | 2004 | M | RSA | Eagles FC (RSA) | |||
6 | BESTER Migael | 2007 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
7 | TAFUR Alexander Leroy | 2004 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
8 | SCHMIDT Seth | 2005 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
9 | VAN EEDEN Bennie | 2007 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
10 | REEVE Nevil | 2006 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
11 | 1st round | DE WET Lara | 2004 | F | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | ||
12 | 1st round | TRESSEL Mila | 2006 | F | RSA | Eagles FC (RSA) | ||
13 | 1st round | WILSON Liam Graham | 2006 | M | RSA | Eagles FC (RSA) |
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBREVA Melani | 2001 | F | RSA | IKSAFA Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
2 | CHIANG Selene | 2001 | F | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
3 | DA SILVA Kathryn | 2001 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
4 | 1st round | MCCABE Sacha | 2002 | F | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi | 1997 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
2 | LANGTON Marguerite | 1946 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | MASOEU Lehlohonolo | 1995 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
4 | JOZANA Zinhle Onako | 1996 | F | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
5 | 1st round | DA SILVA Nicola | 1969 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | ||
6 | 1st round | DA SILVA Kathryn | 2001 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALULEKE Ntshovelo Ernest | 2002 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
2 | HUMAN Alexander | 2000 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
3 | KROGGEL TRAVIS | 2001 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
4 | BRITZ Zean Dawid | 2001 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | |||
5 | 1st round | FINIZA Lesego | 1999 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALULEKE Joseph | 1991 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
2 | SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane | 1993 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
3 | MATHEBULA Mashudu | 1983 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
3 | HUMAN Alexander | 2000 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
5 | MANZINI Thulani | 1994 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
6 | KROGGEL TRAVIS | 2001 | M | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
7 | MALULEKE Ntshovelo Ernest | 2002 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) | |||
8 | 1st round | BRITZ Zean Dawid | 2001 | M | RSA | TUKS Pretoria (RSA) | ||
9 | 1st round | FINIZA Lesego | 1999 | M | RSA | Soweto FC (RSA) |