Foil Women's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMMA Nadine | 1991 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARZ Regina | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WEINERT Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | BIR Aymee | 1991 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) |
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMANO Lara | 1990 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | WEIDENHAMMER Ragna | 1990 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BLEYER Cornelia | 1990 | F | GER |
Foil Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMMA Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | STANIA Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Elena | 1989 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
4 | BAUMGARTNER Sylvia | 1989 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Juana | 1900 | F | GER |
Foil Men's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HINSKEN Jakob | 1991 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | TIBI Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | THOMA Philipp | 1991 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | DUFNER Leon | 1991 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Michael | 1990 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBER Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | HECK Jonathan | 1990 | M | GER |
Foil Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | TRÜBY Mario | 1990 | M | GER |
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | AMREIN Felix | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BAUMANN David | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) |
Epee Women's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIR Aymee | 1991 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) |
Epee Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLEYER Cornelia | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LAMANO Lara | 1990 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
Epee Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLER Svenja | 1989 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) |
Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Clarissa | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | OBETH Janina | 1988 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIBI Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
2 | THOMA Philipp | 1991 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | DUFNER Leon | 1991 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epee Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HECK Jonathan | 1990 | M | GER |
Epee Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | JULIAN Jean Baptist | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDERER Stefan | 1987 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | AMREIN Felix | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LO CONTE Andre | 1900 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) |