Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. nov. 2023 - 5. nov. 2023 | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUHTA Marko | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
5. nov. 2022 - 6. nov. 2022 | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
30. okt. 2021 - 31. okt. 2021 | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
24. okt. 2020 - 25. okt. 2020 | YM Juhlakilpailu / SM 2020 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
26. okt. 2019 - 27. okt. 2019 | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUHTA Marko | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3. nov. 2018 - 4. nov. 2018 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4. nov. 2017 - 5. nov. 2017 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | OKHAPKIN Vsevolod | 1987 | M | RUS | Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
5. nov. 2016 - 6. nov. 2016 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
2 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
31. okt. 2015 - 1. nov. 2015 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
1. nov. 2014 - 2. nov. 2014 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | OKHAPKIN Vsevolod | 1987 | M | RUS | Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2. nov. 2013 - 3. nov. 2013 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3. nov. 2012 - 4. nov. 2012 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KORHONEN Jussi | 1983 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VESTERINEN Verneri Kari | 1993 | M | FIN | |||
31. okt. 2010 - 31. okt. 2010 | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HOKKANEN Ismo | 1964 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TOKOLA Paulus | 1983 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |