Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. jan. 2019 - 13. jan. 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAUGE Kamille | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KURIR Louise Neumann | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JOHNSEN Isabel | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
13. jan. 2018 - 14. jan. 2018 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | HAUGE Kamille | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | ARBOE FRANCK Johanne Christine | 2000 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KROHN Liv | 2002 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KURIR Louise Neumann | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
14. jan. 2017 - 15. jan. 2017 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | HAUGE Kamille | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | ROARK Linnea | 1999 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | ARBOE FRANCK Johanne Christine | 2000 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BAUMANN JACOBSEN Ida | 1997 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2. jan. 2016 - 3. jan. 2016 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | ROARK Linnea | 1999 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | HAUGE Kamille | 2004 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BAUMANN JACOBSEN Ida | 1997 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
24. maj 2014 - 25. maj 2014 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUMANN JACOBSEN Ida | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | SPANGER-RIES Augusta | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | HOEYER Agnete Steensgaard | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | ROARK Linnea | 1999 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
4. maj 2013 - 5. maj 2013 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | LAURITZEN Julie | 1994 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | HOEYER Agnete Steensgaard | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | BAUMANN JACOBSEN Ida | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
4 | N | ROARK Linnea | 1999 | F | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) |