Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. apr. 1991 - 28. apr. 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
1 | N | EINLAND Roland | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PAESTE Ants | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PÄRNU | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK 2 | EST | |||||
30. maj 1990 - 3. jun. 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PÄRNU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AKK Tõnu | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SEPIK Tõnu | 1969 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK 2 | EST | |||||
12. apr. 1989 - 16. apr. 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | BAHTIN Sergei | 1964 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MELTSER Valeri | 1955 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PÄRNU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
27. apr. 1988 - 30. apr. 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
16. apr. 1987 - 19. apr. 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | JAANUS Rego | 1962 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | PÄRNU | EST | |||||
18. apr. 1986 - 20. apr. 1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | PÄRNU | EST | |||||
23. maj 1985 - 25. maj 1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | MELTSER Valeri | 1955 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TALVING Jaak | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | PÄRNU | EST | |||||
30. mar. 1984 - 1. apr. 1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MELTSER Valeri | 1955 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | PÄRNU | EST | |||||
1. jun. 1983 - 4. jun. 1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | MELTSER Valeri | 1955 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | NÕRKO Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
20. maj 1982 - 23. maj 1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MKRTUNOV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ROOSI Harri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
2 | N | NÕRKO Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SEMENKOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | PAJU A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAR H | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SUU A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
19. mar. 1981 - 22. mar. 1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | BUGOTKIN Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
2 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MKRTUNOV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | MELTSER Valeri | 1955 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEMENKOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
8. maj 1980 - 11. maj 1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SEMENKOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOSI Harri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | BUGOTKIN Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIMENOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
2. maj 1979 - 5. maj 1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MELTSER Valeri | 1955 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HAAPSALU NOORUS | EST | |||||
3 | N | JAANUS Rego | 1962 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOSI Harri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
6. jul. 1978 - 9. jul. 1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1. okt. 1977 - 2. okt. 1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ALLING Robert | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | LEPNA Priit | 1957 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
13. nov. 1976 - 14. nov. 1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | LEPNA Priit | 1957 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | VIITONG Peeter | 1959 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
3. maj 1975 - 4. maj 1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | PENJAGA Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PÕLDMÄE Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU NOORUS | EST | |||||
28. dec. 1973 - 29. dec. 1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HAAPSALU NOORUS | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
25. nov. 1972 - 26. nov. 1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | AARMA Hannes | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TŠEREPKOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV 2 | EST | |||||
27. nov. 1971 - 28. nov. 1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | AARMA Hannes | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
25. jul. 1970 - 26. jul. 1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SAALISTE Vello | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HAAPSALU VEHKLEMISKOOL | EST | |||||
3 | N | TARTU KSK | EST | |||||
30. jun. 1969 - 1. jul. 1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AARMA Hannes | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | KAASIK Tõnis | 1949 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TIITS Madis | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TPI TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
14. nov. 1968 - 17. nov. 1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
13. jun. 1967 - 20. jun. 1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
9. apr. 1966 - 12. apr. 1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TPEDI | EST | |||||
1 | N | KAASIK Tõnis | 1949 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1. apr. 1965 - 4. apr. 1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | UUSEN Tambet | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
26. nov. 1964 - 29. nov. 1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV 2 | EST | |||||
27. jun. 1963 - 30. jun. 1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV 3 | EST | |||||
19. apr. 1962 - 22. apr. 1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | NAPPUS Ants | 1938 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TPI TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
4 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
4. maj 1961 - 7. maj 1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | NELIS Endel | 1925 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | RÜNKLA Jaan | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | VOLKOV Tiit | 1943 | M | EST | |||
8. dec. 1960 - 11. dec. 1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | AMMON Mati | 1942 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | HEINSALU Ants | 1940 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1. apr. 1959 - 5. apr. 1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KUTUZOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PALDROK Toomas | 1943 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | PALTS Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
9. apr. 1958 - 13. apr. 1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KORINDT Urmas | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST |