Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. maj 2024 - 26. maj 2024 | Championnats de France | Marseille | ||||||||
1 | N | PRATS Mathilde | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | PETIT Marie | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | DONCEAN Emma Alexandra | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | LACKOVIC Mia | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
3. jun. 2023 - 4. jun. 2023 | Championnats de France | Haguenau | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTIN Garance | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | VERIN-FLORVILLE Inaya | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Adèle | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | LECHAT Doriane | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
28. maj 2022 - 29. maj 2022 | Championnats de France | Nantes | ||||||||
1 | N | GEORGI Amandine | 2004 | F | FRA | MENNECY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | EDIRI Josephine | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | FRIESS Maelys | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA Celeste | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
11. maj 2019 - 12. maj 2019 | Championnats de France | Corbas | ||||||||
1 | N | PARRA Emily | 2003 | F | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ROBIN Eugenie | 2001 | F | FRA | MOZAC CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GOULVESTRE Charlotte | 2003 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KIEFFER Amelie | 2000 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG SE (FRA) | ||
12. maj 2018 - 13. maj 2018 | Championnats de France | Nantes | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUSSINO Victoria | 2002 | F | FRA | ORNON ESCR (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CHARBONNEL Samya | 2001 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PIANET Salome | 2000 | F | FRA | PONTARLIER (FRA) | ||
4 | N | VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle | 2001 | F | FRA | DUCOS MSQ (FRA) | ||
13. maj 2017 - 14. maj 2017 | Championnats de France | Strasbourg | ||||||||
1 | N | VER POORTEN Rose | 2000 | F | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | TEACA Sabina | 2002 | F | FRA | ALENCON DUCS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MANGA Alexia | 1998 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PIANET Salome | 2000 | F | FRA | PONTARLIER (FRA) | ||
14. maj 2016 - 15. maj 2016 | Championnats de France | Reims | ||||||||
1 | N | BADUEL Juliette | 2000 | F | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DEMAZEAU Perle | 1999 | F | FRA | NICE CJE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DENUDT Lucie | 1997 | F | FRA | MURET CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MARCAILLOU Victoire | 2003 | F | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
23. maj 2015 - 24. maj 2015 | Championnats de France | Henin Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | N | PATRU Morgane | 1998 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
2 | N | WATSON Solene | 2000 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LESETRE Clemence | 1998 | F | FRA | IVRY US (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MARQUES-PACHECO Claire | 1996 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | ||
10. maj 2014 - 11. maj 2014 | Championnats de France | Dunkerque | ||||||||
1 | N | OUDOT Elodie | 1998 | F | FRA | SOCHAUX MONT (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PINEAU Noemie | 1998 | F | FRA | TRAPPES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | THIBAUD Pauline | 1997 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TISSEUIL Eva | 1998 | F | FRA | VAL D ORGE (FRA) | ||
18. maj 2013 - 19. maj 2013 | Championnats de France | Dunkerque | ||||||||
1 | N | BROUQUIER Constance | 1996 | F | FRA | TRAPPES (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RENTZ Gwenaelle | 1997 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GUILLET Sophie | 1996 | F | FRA | VITRY SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | NERMOND Oriane | 1996 | F | FRA | ORCET ES (FRA) | ||
7. maj 2011 - 8. maj 2011 | Championnats de France | Chilly-Mazarin | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLLAND Lea | 1992 | F | FRA | MONTPEL UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VALLIN Anne lyse | 1993 | F | FRA | VAL D ORGE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BENTIVOGLIO Lisa | 1993 | F | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LESAINE-HOANG Clemence | 1996 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
8. maj 2010 - 9. maj 2010 | Championnats de France | Aubière | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLMLUND Sophie | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | EZDRA Pauline | 1990 | F | FRA | MARSEILLE EC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RACAUD Pauline | 1993 | F | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SARRABEZOLLES Constance | 1992 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
23. maj 2009 - 24. maj 2009 | Championnats de France | Le Mee Sur Seine | ||||||||
1 | N | RANVIER Pauline | 1994 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RENAULDON Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | BORDEAUX EC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DUVIELBOURG Margot | 1993 | F | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RENNEVILLE Claire | 1989 | F | FRA | |||
3. maj 2008 - 4. maj 2008 | Championnats de France | Vannes | ||||||||
1 | N | TRAN Flora | 1993 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DUHEM Charlotte | 1992 | F | FRA | ANTONY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BANDELA Aline | 1992 | F | FRA | ROUEN CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BAYARD Mathilde | 1991 | F | FRA | CABRIES OC (FRA) | ||
19. maj 2007 - 20. maj 2007 | Championnats de France | Bordeaux | ||||||||
1 | N | LEFESTE Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | ST DOULCHARD (FRA) | ||
2 | N | EL GHOUYEL Ines | 1991 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | FOUQUET Gaelle | 1989 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | RENNEVILLE Claire | 1989 | F | FRA |