Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. jun. 2024 - 8. jun. 2024 | Thüringenpokal-Finale | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | SOWIETZKI Anja | 2008 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | 2008 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3. jun. 2023 - 3. jun. 2023 | Thüringenpokal-Finale | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLUGE Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
25. jun. 2022 - 25. jun. 2022 | Thüringenpokal-Finale | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |
15. jun. 2019 - 15. jun. 2019 | Thüringen Pokal Finale | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOPPER Uta | 1962 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
4 | N | MITTWOCH Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
9. jun. 2018 - 9. jun. 2018 | Thüringen Pokal Finale | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | MITTWOCH Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
10. jun. 2017 - 10. jun. 2017 | Thüringen Pokal Finale | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | MITTWOCH Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
4. jun. 2016 - 4. jun. 2016 | Thüringen Pokal | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MITTWOCH Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
4 | RONNEBURG Yvonne | 1977 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
6. jun. 2015 - 6. jun. 2015 | Thüringen Pokal | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ||||
3 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
4 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
7. jun. 2014 - 7. jun. 2014 | Thüringen Pokal Finale | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
4 | N | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | |||
16. jun. 2013 - 16. jun. 2013 | Thüringen Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
12. maj 2012 - 12. maj 2012 | Thüringen Pokal Finale | Meiningen | ||||||||
1 | ROSCHKE Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2 | TENNER-KETZER Susanne | 1965 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | POHLE Henriette | 1991 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
4 | VICTOR Nicole | 1976 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) |