Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov. 2018 - 10. nov. 2018 | Chemnitzer Degen Turnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | HENSE Nicoletta | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2. dec. 2017 - 3. dec. 2017 | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | ACKERMANN Seraphina | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HELBIG Annabell | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3. sep. 2016 - 4. sep. 2016 | Chemnitzer Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
12. sep. 2015 - 13. sep. 2015 | Chemnitzer Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
13. sep. 2014 - 14. sep. 2014 | Chemnitzer Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | KIETZ Natalie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
14. sep. 2013 - 15. sep. 2013 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HEPPER Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | |||
8. sep. 2012 - 9. sep. 2012 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HEPPER Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Henriette | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3. sep. 2011 - 3. sep. 2011 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | NOFFZ Anna Luisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | SPEER Karolin | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4. sep. 2010 - 5. sep. 2010 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMANN Henriette | 1997 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | CLAUSING Lina | 1995 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | THEIßIG Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | |||
10. okt. 2009 - 11. okt. 2009 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | THEIßIG Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | NOFFZ Anna Luisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | KLINNERT Sarah-Julia | 1995 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) |