Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov. 2023 - 19. nov. 2023 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
26. nov. 2022 - 27. nov. 2022 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | IDLER Lucas | 2008 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSATI Edoardo | 2008 | M | ITA | |||
9. nov. 2019 - 10. nov. 2019 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | TUSCHKAN Alexander | 2004 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPRINGER Simon | 2006 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
10. nov. 2018 - 11. nov. 2018 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAUN Fabian | 2002 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
11. nov. 2017 - 12. nov. 2017 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BREITMOSER Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEEBER Ole | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
12. nov. 2016 - 13. nov. 2016 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | STEIN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
14. nov. 2015 - 15. nov. 2015 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KIENZLE Marlin | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
15. nov. 2014 - 16. nov. 2014 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOTH Thorben | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Lucien | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
11. nov. 2012 - 11. nov. 2012 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | PAHLOW Felix | 1997 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | ERKER Akihiro | 1996 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
12. nov. 2011 - 13. nov. 2011 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUBINGER Luca | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
13. nov. 2010 - 14. nov. 2010 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BRANTL Julian | 1995 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
7. nov. 2009 - 8. nov. 2009 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | RITTER Moritz | 1993 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | MATTHEß Bastian | 1994 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
1. nov. 2001 - 1. nov. 2001 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | IMMEL Nicolay | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BLEYER Benedikt | 1985 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Florian | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
1. nov. 2000 - 1. nov. 2000 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | GOBY Niklas | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | SOMMER Wolf | 1985 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFELS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER |