Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. apr. 2024 - 20. apr. 2024 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | SEEGERS Tim | 2013 | M | GER | TV Schönwald FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAGNER Lewin | 2014 | M | GER | TV Schönwald FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | IWANSKY Jakob | 2014 | M | GER | TV Schönwald FA (GER) | ||
12. okt. 2019 - 13. okt. 2019 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNURR Frederik | 2009 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHARINGER Andreas | 2009 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARGULL Nils | 2009 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | OTT Hendrik | 2008 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
6. apr. 2019 - 6. apr. 2019 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | ADAMEC Šimon | 2008 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
2 | N | TUKURBAYEV Christian | 2008 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
21. apr. 2018 - 21. apr. 2018 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BOHN Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHELLER Paul | 2007 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
18. mar. 2017 - 18. mar. 2017 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | SCHÖRNER Jonas | 2006 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | KÜSPERT Philip | 2006 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3. apr. 2016 - 3. apr. 2016 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WITTKE Louis Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Justus | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
19. apr. 2015 - 19. apr. 2015 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
6. apr. 2014 - 6. apr. 2014 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BENGS Mercedes | 2003 | F | USA | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHBANDNER Luca | 2003 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
17. mar. 2013 - 17. mar. 2013 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | HOTZE Paul | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | NIEDERMEYER Lio | 2002 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
29. apr. 2012 - 29. apr. 2012 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | LUCOVIC Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | |||
3 | BÜGEL Leonard | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
8. maj 2011 - 8. maj 2011 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | VALGUARNERA Enrico | 2000 | M | GER | TS Selb (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WALDENFELS V. Konrad | 2000 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
4 | BERTELS Jona | 2000 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) |