Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. okt. 2017 - 8. okt. 2017 | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | SUCHERT Theo | 2004 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIESSER Georg | 2004 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUB Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | THOME Janick | 2004 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
12. feb. 2017 - 12. feb. 2017 | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | KRAMER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNKE Otto | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Max | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
14. feb. 2016 - 14. feb. 2016 | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHIEßLING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Jonathan | 2002 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Pius | 2002 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
24. jan. 2015 - 24. jan. 2015 | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | GIEßER Leon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | KROUZECKY Tomas | 2001 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | |||
3 | MARTINEZ Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
17. nov. 2013 - 17. nov. 2013 | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | SEIBERT Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | WICKE Friedrich | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BANKI Benedek | 2000 | M | HUN | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
18. nov. 2012 - 18. nov. 2012 | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | WIESNER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | STAHL Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
19. nov. 2011 - 19. nov. 2011 | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Idse | 1998 | M | NED | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULEIT Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
6. nov. 2010 - 6. nov. 2010 | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BUDANI Lorenzo | 1997 | M | ITA | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | WALLECHNER Max | 1997 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
11. okt. 2009 - 12. okt. 2009 | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
2 | HANKEL Tim | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
4 | GREBNER Nico | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
4. okt. 2008 - 5. okt. 2008 | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | MCINTYRE Kendric | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
22. sep. 2007 - 23. sep. 2007 | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | FARMER Alexander-Bryan | 1994 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
2 | GREINER Moritz | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | HANKEL Dennis | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZESTER Erik | 1994 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) |