Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. maj 2023 - 21. maj 2023 | European Championships Veterans | Thionville | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
3 | N | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
29. maj 2019 - 2. jun. 2019 | European Championships Veterans | Cognac | ||||||||
1 | Q | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | Q | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
3 | Q | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | |||
3 | Q | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
25. maj 2017 - 28. maj 2017 | European Championships Veterans | Chiavari | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
14. maj 2015 - 17. maj 2015 | European Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | ALBINI Adriana | 1955 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | CLAYTON Jane | 1954 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
9. maj 2013 - 12. maj 2013 | European Championships Veterans | Terni | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | MAYOROVA Liubov | 1948 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2. jun. 2011 - 5. jun. 2011 | European Championships Veterans | Henin-Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | CUBISON Philippa | 1951 | F | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
19. maj 2009 - 20. maj 2009 | European Championships Veterans | Balatonfüred | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
17. maj 2007 - 18. maj 2007 | European Championships Veterans | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GRANDJEAN Marie-Jeanne | 1941 | F | BEL | ||||
5. maj 2005 - 6. maj 2005 | European Championships Veterans | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | BILLIAUWS Gerda | 1944 | F | BEL | ||||
29. maj 2003 - 1. jun. 2003 | European Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
4 | PSHENICHKINA Galina | 1940 | F | RUS | ||||
24. maj 2001 - 25. maj 2001 | European Championships Veterans | Köln | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | WENGRAF Carol | 1938 | F | GBR | ||||
13. maj 1999 - 16. maj 1999 | European Championships Veterans | Moulins | ||||||||
1 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SPAZIERER Gertrude | 1938 | F | AUT | ||||
4 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
9. maj 1997 - 11. maj 1997 | European Championships Veterans | San Remo | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | |||
2 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
11. apr. 1995 - 12. apr. 1995 | European Championships Veterans | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | LAFELD Marianne | 1930 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | JORDAN Annamaria | 1929 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
20. maj 1993 - 21. maj 1993 | European Championships Veterans | Liege | ||||||||
1 | GANSER Anne-Marie | 1923 | F | AUT | ||||
2 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | ADAM Constance | 1927 | F | GBR |