Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. jun. 2017 - 25. jun. 2017 | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | WALLRAFF Mia | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Emilia | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | KATZMAREK Hanna | 2006 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
21. maj 2016 - 22. maj 2016 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | GILLES Nora | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | STOLTE Karoline | 2005 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
20. jun. 2015 - 21. jun. 2015 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | JEDAMZIK Victoria | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21. jun. 2014 - 22. jun. 2014 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
15. jun. 2013 - 16. jun. 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTELS Julia | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Lina Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
16. jun. 2012 - 17. jun. 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HEGER Alice | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KUFFEL Kyra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4. jun. 2011 - 5. jun. 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖLL Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SEEFELD Lena Marie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
26. jun. 2010 - 27. jun. 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
20. jun. 2009 - 21. jun. 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | DIETSCH Annika | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
12. apr. 2008 - 13. apr. 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | GIELING Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21. apr. 2007 - 22. apr. 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
4 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5. jun. 2004 - 6. jun. 2004 | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKS Dorothee | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LORENZ Lisa-Marie | 1993 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MIEBACH Anna | 1993 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SEHNEM Sophia | 1993 | F | GER | |||
1. jun. 2002 - 2. jun. 2002 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | SIEVERT Wienke | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | GÖRGENS Maire | 1991 | F | GER | |||
9. jun. 2001 - 10. jun. 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EKMEZ Derya | 1990 | F | TUR | |||
3 | N | MEWES Marie | 1990 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SPEELMANNS Iris | 1990 | F | GER |