Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. mar. 2024 - 17. mar. 2024 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIKES Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
24. sep. 2022 - 25. sep. 2022 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
11. sep. 2021 - 12. sep. 2021 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
14. sep. 2019 - 15. sep. 2019 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | CHENG Xinyang | 2000 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÄHRING Till | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
8. sep. 2018 - 9. sep. 2018 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | CHENG Xinyang | 2000 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2. sep. 2017 - 3. sep. 2017 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Wiesbaden | ||||||||
1 | CHENG Xinyang | 2000 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZIERMANN Jesko | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
10. sep. 2016 - 11. sep. 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Gießen | ||||||||
1 | CHENG Xinyang | 2000 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
18. jul. 2015 - 19. jul. 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wiesbaden | ||||||||
1 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
19. jul. 2014 - 20. jul. 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DAHLHAUS Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
7. sep. 2013 - 8. sep. 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
1. sep. 2012 - 2. sep. 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | GEBHARDT Marcus | 1993 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
3. sep. 2011 - 4. sep. 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEIDLICH Reinhard | 1992 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDLICH Christoph | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
25. sep. 2010 - 26. sep. 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bad Homburg | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEIDLICH Reinhard | 1992 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WYROBNIK David | 1991 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
19. sep. 2009 - 20. sep. 2009 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | BRÜGGEMANN Mirko | 1990 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Yannic | 1990 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |