Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. apr. 2019 - 7. apr. 2019 | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFSOMMER Tristan | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARRENGA Karl | 2009 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | TEJERA Juan | 2009 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITT Silas | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
7. apr. 2018 - 8. apr. 2018 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DENG Levi | 2008 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MEHLING Roman | 2008 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 | STROß Vince | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
1. apr. 2017 - 2. apr. 2017 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHMALE Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOCHGREFE Tom | 2007 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
4 | PLACZEK Manuel | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
16. apr. 2016 - 17. apr. 2016 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TACHRIFET Safouane | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | GEIßLER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
18. apr. 2015 - 19. apr. 2015 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GEISBE Fynn Oliver | 2005 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | SAUCEDO-SZENCI Vince Gaspar | 2005 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
13. apr. 2013 - 14. apr. 2013 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
4 | BRIESE Max-David | 2003 | M | GER | HSG Uni Rostock (GER) | |||
21. apr. 2012 - 22. apr. 2012 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | KRACK Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | ENGELS Hauke | 2002 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
9. apr. 2011 - 10. apr. 2011 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | SKALS Oscar Juul | 2001 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | 1st round | PYSCHIK Finn-Henry | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
17. apr. 2010 - 18. apr. 2010 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | SCHEUER Tristan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
4 | HOMBACH Robert | 2000 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
25. apr. 2009 - 26. apr. 2009 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | EHLES Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
4 | WINNEBECK Dennis | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
29. apr. 2007 - 29. apr. 2007 | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | WÜRFEL Felix | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) |