Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. jan. 2019 - 20. jan. 2019 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | JANICKI Hanna | 2009 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
21. jan. 2018 - 21. jan. 2018 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BLACKLEDGE Amelia | 2008 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MIX Esther Marie | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22. jan. 2017 - 22. jan. 2017 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SCHARJ Julia | 2007 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | ULRICH Sophia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUHLEN Annika | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MITNACHT Nele | 2007 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
17. jan. 2016 - 17. jan. 2016 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HANSEN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | ALEX Ingrid | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | JAMBORHAZI Lilla | 2006 | F | HUN | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
18. jan. 2015 - 18. jan. 2015 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | WIEGARD Josephine Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
19. jan. 2014 - 19. jan. 2014 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | CASTLE Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | JEDAMZIK Victoria | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20. jan. 2013 - 20. jan. 2013 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | EHRENTRAUT Melanie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22. jan. 2012 - 22. jan. 2012 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | MARKER Fiona | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
23. jan. 2011 - 23. jan. 2011 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUFFEL Kyra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MOULEN Lisa | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
25. apr. 2010 - 26. apr. 2010 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | BORETZKI Nadine | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | KRÖLL Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3. nov. 2007 - 4. nov. 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SEIPOLT Anna | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
4 | ROTH Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
5. nov. 2005 - 6. nov. 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | DICKHUT Wencke | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |