Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. apr. 2019 - 7. apr. 2019 | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | MEIER-EBERT Finn | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOLFF Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
7. apr. 2018 - 8. apr. 2018 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | STUDENT Mika | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
3 | EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HEITMANN Leander | 2005 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1. apr. 2017 - 2. apr. 2017 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | REINOLD Niklas | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
16. apr. 2016 - 17. apr. 2016 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
18. apr. 2015 - 19. apr. 2015 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
5. apr. 2014 - 6. apr. 2014 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
13. apr. 2013 - 14. apr. 2013 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KOESTER Lorenz | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
21. apr. 2012 - 22. apr. 2012 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GEIS Glenn | 1999 | M | GER | Neuwieder FC (GER) | |||
2 | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
3 | BEUKERS Frank | 1999 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | |||
3 | SADRIN Denis | 1999 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
9. apr. 2011 - 10. apr. 2011 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DE GREEF Stef | 1998 | M | BEL | ||||
2 | LAGERWEIJ Paul | 1998 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
17. apr. 2010 - 18. apr. 2010 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BRÖKEMEIER Marlon | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HAAF Til | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
25. apr. 2009 - 26. apr. 2009 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WEIPER Lucas | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
12. apr. 2008 - 13. apr. 2008 | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BAKO Tamas | 1995 | M | HUN | Szeged (HUN) | |||
2 | FIDDER Kris | 1995 | M | NED | ||||
3 | SCHOLZ Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
29. apr. 2006 - 30. apr. 2006 | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MAMOK Cedric | 1993 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER ZU KNOLLE Marius | 1993 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Janis | 1993 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | LILIENTHAL Tristan | 1993 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
23. apr. 2005 - 24. apr. 2005 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MAXEM Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
2 | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSHOFF Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | NEUDERT Marvin | 1992 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
25. apr. 2004 - 25. apr. 2004 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HEßMANN Ben | 1991 | M | GER | [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER) | |||
2 | BAUS Yannik | 1991 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HEGENBARTH Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
27. apr. 2002 - 28. apr. 2002 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | EDLING Philipp-Benedict | 1989 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | VON RUDORFF Guido Falk | 1989 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FROMME Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | VERLOH Niklas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
28. apr. 2001 - 28. apr. 2001 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | DÜRING Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VAN OORSCHOT Niek | 1988 | M | NED |