Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. jul. 2019 - 13. jul. 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | MENZ Silas | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOMMEL Colin | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNIEPP Leon | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
14. jul. 2018 - 14. jul. 2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNK Nils | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANG Chris | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELDELE Johannes | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
15. jul. 2017 - 16. jul. 2017 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | KURZ Loris | 2005 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEUBERT Janis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9. jul. 2016 - 9. jul. 2016 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FUNK Eduard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FUNK Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Robin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11. jul. 2015 - 11. jul. 2015 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | VON BUCH Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROGLER Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12. jul. 2014 - 12. jul. 2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KREMER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWEIGER Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
29. jun. 2013 - 30. jun. 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos | 2001 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTER Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
30. jun. 2012 - 1. jul. 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GRILL Nikolas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Levin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
19. mar. 2011 - 20. mar. 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TALMON Marius | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3. jul. 2010 - 4. jul. 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Dominik | 1998 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOLTMANN Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | BATSCH Florian | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4. jul. 2009 - 5. jul. 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | WAHL Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | DÖRR Denis | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
5. jul. 2008 - 6. jul. 2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | OGRISECK Felix | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BERNER Frederic | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHNER Tim | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | BLETSCH Luca | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
23. jun. 2007 - 24. jun. 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEINER Simon | 1995 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MATULA Markus | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
1. jul. 2006 - 1. jul. 2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | FÖRSTER Sebastian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2. jul. 2005 - 2. jul. 2005 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HÖGERLE Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HAUX Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
26. jun. 2004 - 26. jun. 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GRIMM Niklas | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
28. jun. 2003 - 28. jun. 2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | LUMPP Kilian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
29. jun. 2002 - 14. jul. 2002 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STERBENK Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | BOCK Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
30. jun. 2001 - 30. jun. 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SIGEL Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BURGER Martin | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BITTNER Pierre | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3. jul. 1999 - 3. jul. 1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | EPPINGER Peter | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GANTHALER Roman | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Mats | 1987 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |