Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. okt. 2023 - 15. okt. 2023 | Tournoi satellite | Tbilisi | ||||||||
1 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | MARTINE Thomas | 1999 | M | FRA | ST DENIS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MAMUTOV Sherzod | 2002 | M | UZB | |||
3 | N | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | ||
5. okt. 2019 - 6. okt. 2019 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2 | N | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
3 | N | ALSHAMLAN Yousef | 1998 | M | KUW | MK Musketiri (CRO) | ||
3 | N | NOVIKAU Artsiom | 1996 | M | BLR | |||
6. okt. 2018 - 7. okt. 2018 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | N | GORDON Shaul | 1994 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
3 | N | SAUNDERS Brynmor | 1994 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SHAINBERG Jonah | 1996 | M | USA | |||
28. apr. 2018 - 29. apr. 2018 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
2 | GELINAS Marc | 1996 | M | CAN | Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN) | |||
3 | POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | 1990 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | ROHRLACK Charles | 1987 | M | USA | ||||
27. maj 2017 - 28. maj 2017 | Satellite Tournament | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
2 | CONTRERAS Victor | 1990 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
3 | AZOLAS Sebastian | 1989 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
3 | KULDELL Spencer | 2000 | M | USA | ||||
21. maj 2016 - 22. maj 2016 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | WELLER Teddy | 1990 | M | ISV | ||||
2 | AYALA Julian | 1992 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill | 1992 | M | ISL | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
23. maj 2015 - 24. maj 2015 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
2 | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | CARVAJAL Jesus | 1995 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Abraham | 1987 | M | VEN | ||||
10. maj 2014 - 11. maj 2014 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | ROCKS Stephen | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | BERKAY Deniz | 1995 | M | TUR | ||||
3 | JONSSON Hilmar Orn | 1994 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
11. maj 2013 - 12. maj 2013 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | KOLASA Thomas | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
2 | FIRAT Caglayan Nehir | 1992 | M | TUR | TED SK (TUR) | |||
3 | ANT Ibrahim Ahmet | 1992 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
3 | PUY Kristof | 1988 | M | HUN | Budavári BSE (HUN) | |||
2. jun. 2012 - 3. jun. 2012 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | JONSSON Hilmar Orn | 1994 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
3 | AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill | 1992 | M | ISL | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | BRYNJARSSON Gudjon Ragnar | 1993 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
4. jun. 2011 - 5. jun. 2011 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
3 | ASGEIRSSON Jonas-Asgeir | 1993 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | DE WILDE Thomas | 1985 | M | BEL | ||||
5. jun. 2010 - 6. jun. 2010 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | MARSHALL Stuart | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | AZUMA Keita | 1985 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | HUGOSSON Haraldur | 1988 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6. jun. 2009 - 7. jun. 2009 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | MATUSHKIN Matvey | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | OUEDRAOGO Julien | 1982 | M | BUR | ||||
3 | KEITA Mamoudou | 1984 | M | SEN | ||||
3 | VORONEZHSKYY Kyrylo | 1990 | M | UKR | ||||
7. jun. 2008 - 8. jun. 2008 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
2 | HUGOSSON Haraldur | 1988 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | HUGOSSON Hroar | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
9. jun. 2007 - 10. jun. 2007 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
2 | CORTES Alberto | 1980 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur | 1990 | M | ISL | UMFA Mosfellsbae (ISL) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Allen | 1991 | M | USA | ||||
10. jun. 2006 - 11. jun. 2006 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
2 | WORSHAM Charles | 1987 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KJØLLER Jørgen | 1957 | M | DEN | Gribskov FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KRISTINSSON Andri | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
11. jun. 2005 - 12. jun. 2005 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | |||
2 | KRISTINSSON Andri | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | AITKEN Andrew | 1971 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | SIMPSON Edward | 1973 | M | GBR | ||||
12. jun. 2004 - 13. jun. 2004 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
2 | KRISTINSSON Andri | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | HUGOSSON Hroar | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | SIGURDSSON Arnar | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
15. jun. 2003 - 16. jun. 2003 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | ANTONIS Olivier | 1976 | M | BEL | ||||
2 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
3 | KRISTINSSON Andri | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | |||
15. jun. 2002 - 16. jun. 2002 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
2 | ROMAN Mika | 1974 | M | FIN | Säiläklubi (FIN) | |||
3 | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | KRISTINSSON Andri | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
9. jun. 2001 - 10. jun. 2001 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | GUO Xiaojun | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
2 | CHEN Feng | 1981 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | GAO Zhigang | 1900 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | ZHANG Lin | 1978 | M | CHN | ||||
11. jun. 2000 - 11. jun. 2000 | Viking Cup | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
2 | MORMANDO George Steven | 1955 | M | USA | ||||
3 | JONSSON David | 1973 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | SIGURDSSON Arnar | 1982 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) |