Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. mar. 2016 - 6. mar. 2016 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
28. feb. 2015 - 1. mar. 2015 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BELSNER Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HAGNER Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
8. mar. 2014 - 9. mar. 2014 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DIETERICH Amélie Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MOULEN Lisa | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2. mar. 2013 - 3. mar. 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LAUSCH Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
24. mar. 2012 - 25. mar. 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
5. mar. 2011 - 6. mar. 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | PIECHA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6. mar. 2010 - 7. mar. 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7. mar. 2009 - 8. mar. 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | DÖNNI Madita | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
8. mar. 2008 - 9. mar. 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | BLOCK Anne | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
18. mar. 2007 - 18. mar. 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Nadja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Ulrike | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
11. mar. 2006 - 12. mar. 2006 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | LORENZ Lisa-Marie | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | GREVE Carolin | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
19. mar. 2005 - 19. mar. 2005 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RINALDI Selina | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HANAFI Muriel Zora | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
27. mar. 2004 - 28. mar. 2004 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | SIEVERT Wienke | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRGENS Maire | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22. mar. 2003 - 23. mar. 2003 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SPEELMANNS Iris | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1. nov. 2001 - 2. nov. 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia | 1989 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
24. mar. 2001 - 25. mar. 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WATERMANN Jasmin | 1988 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |