Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. jul. 2013 - 14. jul. 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | REDWANZ Rouven | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
8. sep. 2012 - 9. sep. 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
16. jul. 2011 - 17. jul. 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
11. sep. 2010 - 12. sep. 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
29. aug. 2009 - 30. aug. 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 1991 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
30. aug. 2008 - 31. aug. 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | LINKE Steffen | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22. sep. 2007 - 23. sep. 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | DE FALCO Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
23. sep. 2006 - 24. sep. 2006 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
10. jul. 2004 - 10. jul. 2004 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
11. okt. 2003 - 11. okt. 2003 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUDORF Florian | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12. okt. 2002 - 13. okt. 2002 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TORRE De La Francisco | 1978 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1. nov. 2001 - 2. nov. 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | TORRE De La Francisco | 1978 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
28. okt. 2000 - 29. okt. 2000 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FINDEISEN Alexander | 1980 | M | GER | ||||
6. nov. 1999 - 7. nov. 1999 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Lars | 1972 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik | 1976 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Bork | 1979 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
12. sep. 1998 - 13. sep. 1998 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | HARTMANN Guido | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHIFFER Bork | 1979 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
13. sep. 1997 - 14. sep. 1997 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIFFER Lars | 1972 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Falk | 1973 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
14. sep. 1996 - 15. sep. 1996 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIFFER Falk | 1973 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHIFFER Lars | 1972 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VON DER MAßEN Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | ||
16. sep. 1995 - 17. sep. 1995 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHIFFER Falk | 1973 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHIFFER Lars | 1972 | M | GER | |||
10. sep. 1994 - 11. sep. 1994 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | GÖDDERZ Frank | 1974 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Lars | 1972 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HARTMANN Guido | 1974 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | EICH Christian | 1965 | M | GER | |||
9. okt. 1993 - 9. okt. 1993 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | GÖDDERZ Frank | 1974 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HARTMANN Guido | 1974 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHIFFER Falk | 1973 | M | GER | |||
5. jul. 1992 - 5. jul. 1992 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | St. Augustin | ||||||||
1 | N | GESSER Achim | 1970 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GÖDDERZ Frank | 1974 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | QUOTSCHALLA Helmut | 1967 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KOCH Jörn | 1973 | M | SUI | FZO Zürich Oberland (SUI) | ||
23. jun. 1991 - 24. jun. 1991 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | REINKE Jochen | 1967 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | QUOTSCHALLA Helmut | 1967 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | EICH Christian | 1965 | M | GER | |||
1. sep. 1990 - 1. sep. 1990 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | N | MÖSELER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | EICH Christian | 1965 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | |||
17. nov. 1984 - 17. nov. 1984 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | N | EIFLER Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | NOREISCH Rainer | 1961 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VOLKMANN Jörg | 1958 | M | GER |