Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. okt. 2023 - 8. okt. 2023 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | REN Ruiyang | 2006 | M | CHN | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
1. okt. 2022 - 2. okt. 2022 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
1 | N | NEMETH Andras Laszlo | 2005 | M | HUN | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENDE Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
5. okt. 2019 - 6. okt. 2019 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | GLAFFIG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
6. okt. 2018 - 7. okt. 2018 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U14 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | KASTLER Gaetan | 2003 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
7. okt. 2017 - 8. okt. 2017 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | KIENZLE Marlin | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | MEINHARDT Markus | 2000 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
15. okt. 2016 - 16. okt. 2016 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KIENZLE Marlin | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
10. okt. 2015 - 11. okt. 2015 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KIENZLE Marlin | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |