Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jun. 2024 - 30. jun. 2024 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | WALEK James | 2012 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MAY KREIGER Theo | 2012 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TEODOSSIEV Matej | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
4 | N | SCHMIDT Leopold | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
24. jun. 2023 - 25. jun. 2023 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | WALEK James | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | MAY KREIGER Theo | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | RINGHOFER Jakob | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | TEODOSSIEV Matej | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
2. jul. 2022 - 3. jul. 2022 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | WALEK James | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | MAY KREIGER Theo | 2012 | M | AUT | |||
29. jun. 2019 - 30. jun. 2019 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | HACKENBERG Thimo | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HAGER Ingmar | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PINTER Pascal | 2007 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | ||
23. jun. 2018 - 24. jun. 2018 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GARBER Joshua Erich | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | NEUDECK Clemens | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | RILLE Simon | 2006 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | |||
3 | WAGNER Raphael | 2006 | M | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
24. jun. 2017 - 25. jun. 2017 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | RILLE Simon | 2006 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | |||
2 | PLANCKH Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BOLCH Eliot | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MEIXNER Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
25. jun. 2016 - 26. jun. 2016 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BIRKMAYER Vincent | 2004 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | HACKENBERG Yannik | 2004 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
27. jun. 2015 - 28. jun. 2015 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GOLD Benjamin | 2004 | M | AUT | FUE Eisenstadt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HACKENBERG Yannik | 2004 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
31. maj 2014 - 1. jun. 2014 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WURMBAUER Raul | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
22. jun. 2013 - 23. jun. 2013 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | RADATZ Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PLESCHBERGER Paul | 2003 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LANDI Samuel | 2004 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
23. jun. 2012 - 24. jun. 2012 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PUGATSCHOW Nikita | 2000 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KRAMMER Izumi | 2001 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PÖLL Alexander | 2002 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
18. jun. 2011 - 19. jun. 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PLESCHBERGER Markus | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KRAMMER Izumi | 2001 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PÖLL Alexander | 2002 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
19. jun. 2010 - 20. jun. 2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PLESCHBERGER Markus | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KREISINGER Thomas | 1998 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PENEDER Jonas | 1998 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
20. jun. 2009 - 20. jun. 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PANEBIANCO Michele | 1997 | M | ITA | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PLESCHBERGER Markus | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DE LUCA Jakob | 1900 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) |