13. jul. 2019 - 2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ZENGERLE Mia | 2008 | F | GER | |
2 | N | LUTZ Annika | 2008 | F | GER | |
3 | N | CARLE Mia-Letizia | 2008 | F | GER | |
3 | N | SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen |
14. jul. 2018 - Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
15. jul. 2017 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
9. jul. 2016 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
11. jul. 2015 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
12. jul. 2014 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
29. jun. 2013 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
30. jun. 2012 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
19. mar. 2011 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
3. jul. 2010 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
4. jul. 2009 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
5. jul. 2008 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERZBERGER Antonia | HERZBERGER Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | ||
2 | BERNER Jaqueline | BERNER Jaqueline | 1997 | F | GER | ||
3 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER |
23. jun. 2007 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
1. jul. 2006 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
3 | FLEMMING Lisa | FLEMMING Lisa | 1995 | F | GER |
2. jul. 2005 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | GRUSS Catharina | 1994 | F | GER | |||
3 | BAUM Elena | BAUM Elena | 1994 | F | GER | ||
4 | BALLA Caroline | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER |
26. jun. 2004 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
28. jun. 2003 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER |
29. jun. 2002 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUND Jana | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||
2 | UFKEN Vanessa | 1991 | F | GER | |||
3 | BYRNE Keira | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | ||
4 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | |||
5 | SCHMITZ Samenta | 1991 | F | GER |
30. jun. 2001 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANZ Anna | 1990 | F | GER | ||
2 | VYBIRALIK Katja | 1990 | F | GER | ||
3 | TRAUB Angelina | 1990 | F | GER |