Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABRAN Emeline | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 1.99 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARTZ Apolline | 2006 |
BEL
|
L | 2.19 | Inscribed | ||
DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 1.140 | Inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia | 2006 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
BEKEN Louane | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
BERNARD Emmy | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.6 | Inscribed | ||
DIDION Elise | 2007 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
MATHURIN Alix | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
PONCIN Sophie | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.7 | Inscribed | ||
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 1.31 | Inscribed | ||
PLESSERS Margot | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
2.12 | Inscribed | |||
EKUME ESAMBO Laurence | 2007 |
COD
|
R | 2.5 | Inscribed | ||
HEQUETTE Marianne | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | 2.4 | Inscribed | ||
ILLES Fanni | 2006 |
HUN CRE Bruxelles
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
BEKEN Louane | - | BEL | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | APERS Frank | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
C | DERAMAIX Merlin | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN BERGEN Nancy | 1965 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.28 | Inscribed | ||
HABRAN Emeline | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.7 | Inscribed | ||
JACQUEMIN Caroline | 1993 |
BEL
|
R | 2.31 | Inscribed | ||
COUNSON Myriam | 2003 |
BEL
|
R | 2.27 | Inscribed | ||
ROMMES Noelia | 2003 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
SINIMALE Kiran | 1995 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
2.15 | Inscribed | |||
DE GROOTE Aurélie | 1994 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | 2000 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.16 | Inscribed | ||
DE PESTEL Amber | 1988 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.2 | Inscribed | ||
JOSEPHY Haeike | 1985 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.17 | Inscribed | ||
LABRO Emma | 2000 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 2.5 | Inscribed | ||
VERCAUTEREN Bieke | 1997 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
L | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
WASIAK Aude | 2003 |
BEL
|
R | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 2.3 | Inscribed | ||
DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.19 | Inscribed | ||
VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 |
BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.1 | Inscribed | ||
STEURBAUT Romane | 2001 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 2.14 | Inscribed | ||
VAN DE VELDE Noa | 2001 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 2.22 | Inscribed | ||
BEKEN Solane | 2001 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 2.4 | Inscribed | ||
BERNARD Emmy | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.21 | Inscribed | ||
PONCIN Sophie | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.30 | Inscribed | ||
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
JANSSEN Hannelore | 2002 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.18 | Inscribed | ||
SPAZZOLI Valeria | 1995 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, CS Forlivese
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
N | CYLNY David | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
N | DE BRABANDER Youri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | DELCOURT Alain | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | RASSCHAERT Bart | BEL | Flanders Fencing | ||
N | SALOMON Laure | FRA | CE Charlemagne | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | Confrerie Gent |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TASOUDIS Pâris | 2005 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.26 | Inscribed | ||
VANDENBERGHE Corto | 2006 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.37 | Inscribed | ||
CAILLO Benjamin | 2004 |
BEL
|
2.61 | Inscribed | |||
FROMONT Benjamin | 2005 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.34 | Inscribed | ||
KUNSCH Clement | 2006 |
BEL
|
2.53 | Inscribed | |||
LEROUX Mathias | 2004 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.40 | Inscribed | ||
MOINET Baptiste | 2006 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.57 | Inscribed | ||
BAUWELINCK Briecq | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 1.174 | Inscribed | ||
DE LAMPER Aeneas | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 1.25 | Inscribed | ||
REYNAERT Joppe | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 1.100 | Inscribed | ||
TOCH Lars | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
VAN DE STEENE Adrian | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.38 | Inscribed | ||
VANDENHAUTE Lars | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.5 | Inscribed | ||
WILLOCQ Josse | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.39 | Inscribed | ||
FELTZ Flavien | 2006 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.17 | Inscribed | ||
HEINEN Mathieu | 2007 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.41 | Inscribed | ||
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 1.180 | Inscribed | ||
HANSENNE Arian | 2004 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 1.38 | Inscribed | ||
OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 1.177 | Inscribed | ||
ANCKAERT Jasper | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | 2.22 | Inscribed | ||
MAES Kamiel | 2004 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
NEERMAN Leon | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.55 | Inscribed | ||
DOBBELAERE Tijs | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.35 | Inscribed | ||
SAMYN Ward | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.32 | Inscribed | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 2.21 | Inscribed | ||
GOVAERS Bjarne | 2005 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
2.12 | Inscribed | |||
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | 2006 |
COD CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.25 | Inscribed | ||
RICHAUD Nathan | 2005 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.13 | Inscribed | |||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | 2.19 | Inscribed |
32 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | APERS Frank | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
C | DERAMAIX Merlin | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANSPACH Alexandre | 1991 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
2.17 | Inscribed | |||
DECHAMPS Quentin | 1989 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.15 | Inscribed | ||
VAN HOOLANDT Quentin | 1994 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
2.103 | Inscribed | |||
ROUDBAR Samuel | 1998 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 2.29 | Inscribed | ||
BOITTE Loik | 2002 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
2.78 | Inscribed | |||
FRANCOTTE Maxime | 2003 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.129 | Inscribed | ||
HABRAN Maxime | 2000 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.19 | Inscribed | ||
HAMOLINE Gautier | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
ROCKMANS Baptiste | 2002 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | 2.43 | Inscribed | ||
COUNSON Francois | 2003 |
BEL
|
R | 2.76 | Inscribed | ||
DALLEMAGNE Louis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
L | 2.95 | Inscribed | ||
GALET Maxime | 2000 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOULARD Pierre Louis | 2001 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.96 | Inscribed | ||
APERS Matthew | 2002 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier | 2003 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
L | 2.54 | Inscribed | ||
FELTZ Maxim | 2003 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.40 | Inscribed | ||
FÉROT Francois Xavier | 1991 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.2 | Inscribed | ||
LOYOLA Neisser | 1998 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 1.80 | Inscribed | ||
CLAUDE Jeremie | 1991 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
2.97 | Inscribed | |||
BAEKELANDT Maxime | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.7 | Inscribed | ||
BAUWELINCK Briecq | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.87 | Inscribed | ||
BLOMMAERT Felix | 1998 |
BEL
|
R | 2.44 | Inscribed | ||
BUREZ Olivier | 1991 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.21 | Inscribed | ||
CLERCX Robin | 1998 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.6 | Inscribed | ||
JANSSENS William | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.25 | Inscribed | ||
LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.72 | Inscribed | ||
POCKELE Joris | 2002 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.22 | Inscribed | ||
PONNET Robin | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
REYNAERT Joppe | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.50 | Inscribed | ||
VAN COSTER Rudy | 1954 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.63 | Inscribed | ||
VANDENHAUTE Lars | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.36 | Inscribed | ||
VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
COLOT Martin | 1999 |
BEL
|
R | 2.39 | Inscribed | ||
FELTZ Flavien | 2006 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.101 | Inscribed | ||
KEMP Nicolas | 2001 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.56 | Inscribed | ||
VANWINKEL Mathias | 2000 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | 2.71 | Inscribed | ||
ROESBEKE Steffen | 2003 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 2.109 | Inscribed | ||
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 2.61 | Inscribed | ||
HANSENNE Arian | 2004 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 2.118 | Inscribed | ||
STEURBAUT Gauvain | 2001 |
BEL
|
R | 2.116 | Inscribed | ||
BERNARD Florian | 1991 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.3 | Inscribed | ||
BOULANGE Nicolas | 1984 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.31 | Inscribed | ||
BOURGUIGNON Brice | 1998 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.26 | Inscribed | ||
DEWANDELEER Florian | 1996 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.4 | Inscribed | ||
GHYSELS Leo | 1989 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.45 | Inscribed | ||
HUSSON Geoffroy | 1993 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.5 | Inscribed | ||
OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.60 | Inscribed | ||
REGER Akos | 1983 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.38 | Inscribed | ||
STOCK Jean | 1955 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.52 | Inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier | 1978 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.107 | Inscribed | |||
FREMALLE Julien | 1989 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.91 | Inscribed | ||
FREMALLE Thierry | 1967 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.37 | Inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Jérome | 1988 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.66 | Inscribed | ||
PONCIN Nicolas | 1998 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
DESCHAMPS Michel | 1959 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.75 | Inscribed | ||
PLOMTEUX Antoine | 2003 |
BEL
|
L | 2.23 | Inscribed | ||
REIJNAERS Finian | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | 2.27 | Inscribed | ||
PIJNENBORG Tom | 1971 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.58 | Inscribed | ||
JOOSSENS Jurgen | 1977 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 2.90 | Inscribed | ||
FENOUL Frederic | 1979 |
FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent | 1988 |
FRA Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.69 | Inscribed | ||
IVES Noe | 1996 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
REY Gaëtan | - | BEL | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HOUSIEAUX Marc | - | BEL La Maison de l'Escrime | R | 2.14 | Cancelled | ||
CORTES BUENO Alexis | - | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | L | --- | Cancelled |
62 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
N | CYLNY David | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
N | DE BRABANDER Youri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | DELCOURT Alain | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | RASSCHAERT Bart | BEL | Flanders Fencing | ||
N | SALOMON Laure | FRA | CE Charlemagne | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | Confrerie Gent |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MERCKX Joosfien | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.4 | Inscribed | ||
GORNY Raphaelle | 2004 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 2.2 | Inscribed | ||
BESLIER Clara | 2005 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.6 | Inscribed | |||
GONTIER Ninon | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLTES Elise | 2006 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
REINBOLD Blanche | 2006 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
2.9 | Inscribed | |||
REINBOLD Mahaut | 2004 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 2.1 | Inscribed | ||
VANDER MEEREN Floo | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.3 | Inscribed | ||
BOETS Kato | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.7 | Inscribed | ||
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 1.200 | Inscribed | ||
KOZLOWSKA Weronika | 2008 |
POL De Maneschermer
|
L | 2.12 | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | |||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
N | VAN GIJSEL Sander | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MERCKX Joosfien | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.14 | Inscribed | ||
DACO Sophie | 2002 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 2.7 | Inscribed | ||
CHARLIER Amandine | 2002 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 2.1 | Inscribed | ||
BESLIER Clara | 2005 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.13 | Inscribed | |||
JORDENS Heloise | 2003 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.2 | Inscribed | ||
NIJSEN Britt | 2001 |
BEL
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
VANDER MEEREN Floo | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
MARONET Andrea | 2000 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 2.3 | Inscribed | ||
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | - | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | |||
B | FRERES Hugo | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | LIEGE Timothe | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
SALOMON Laure | FRA | CE Charlemagne | |||
SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANKÉ Ante Bilal | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
ANDRUETAN Vladislav | 2005 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.14 | Inscribed | ||
VANDER ELST Julien | 2004 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.5 | Inscribed | ||
CANCELLIER Tom | 2004 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
2.23 | Inscribed | |||
TOUSSAINT Arthur | 2005 |
BEL
|
2.27 | Inscribed | |||
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
L | 2.7 | Inscribed | ||
GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 1.39 | Inscribed | ||
DE MASCIO Mattéo | 2005 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
BAILLIEUX Tom | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | 2.29 | Inscribed | ||
DECKERS Alexandre | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.4 | Inscribed | ||
COMBLIN Arnaud | 2006 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 2.28 | Inscribed | ||
JOSQUIN Alexandre | 2006 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
2.19 | Inscribed | |||
GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHROVEN Loucas | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
GOFFIN Vadim | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.24 | Inscribed | ||
NICOLAS Louis | 2005 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
SLIMANI Emrane | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
2.15 | Inscribed | |||
BOETS Teun | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | 2.17 | Inscribed | ||
MEES Louis | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
MARCHAL Ruben | 2004 |
BEL
|
2.18 | Inscribed | |||
PINNA Elia | 2004 |
FRA De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.3 | Inscribed | ||
AL-ADNANI Ali | 2005 |
GBR
|
R | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
TARIMCI Arda | 2005 |
TUR De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.6 | Inscribed | ||
SACRE Nicolas | - | BEL CE Embourg | R | --- | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | |||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
N | VAN GIJSEL Sander | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANLEE Billy | 2003 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
MOTTIAT Lucas | 1999 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.4 |
Suspended until 26.01.2024
|
||
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | 1998 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
L | 1.125 | Inscribed | ||
VANDER ELST Julien | 2004 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.24 | Inscribed | ||
BESLIER Adrien | 2001 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.27 | Inscribed | |||
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
L | 2.35 | Inscribed | ||
GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
LEONARD Alexandre | 2003 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
BENNINGTON David | 2002 |
BEL CE La Dague la prime
|
L | 2.49 | Inscribed | ||
DELATTRE Jeffrey | 1986 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.16 | Inscribed | ||
FAUCONNIER Basile | 1999 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
NAVAS Miguel | 1995 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.7 | Inscribed | ||
NAVAS Timothy | 1999 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2.2 | Inscribed | ||
NIJS Mathieu | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2.3 | Inscribed | ||
HERMAL William | 1995 |
BEL
|
R | 2.40 | Inscribed | ||
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | 2003 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 2.14 | Inscribed | ||
LAVALLÉE Damien | 2002 |
BEL
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.21 | Inscribed | ||
VAN GIJSEL Sander | 1996 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
L | 2.42 | Inscribed | ||
VERSTEVEN Zeger | 2003 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.26 | Inscribed | ||
COSYNS Emiel | 2003 |
BEL
|
2.29 | Inscribed | |||
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper | 2002 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
2.31 | Inscribed | |||
LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor | 2001 |
FRA
|
R | 2.6 | Inscribed | ||
PINNA Elia | 2004 |
FRA De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.22 | Inscribed | ||
TARIMCI Arda | 2005 |
TUR De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.34 | Inscribed | ||
DELAISSE Noam | - | BEL Brussels Fencing Club | R | 2.25 | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | |||
B | FRERES Hugo | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | LIEGE Timothe | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
SALOMON Laure | FRA | CE Charlemagne | |||
SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
STRAUB Leon | GER | Coach | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
FENOUL Frederic | FRA | Coach | CE Charlemagne | ||
DE METS Bert | BEL | Coach | Confrerie Gent | ||
GHIJS Laurent | BEL | Coach | Confrerie Gent | ||
VAN LAECKE Yoeri | BEL | Coach | Confrerie Gent | ||
WINDELS Stijn | BEL | Coach | Confrerie Gent | ||
CHINCHARAULI Tamaz | GEO | Coach | De Maneschermer |