Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONET Sofie | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖHL Matilda Katharina | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUCHS Luisa | 2009 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAYR Lisa Marie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLDIGES Vianne | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÖRRES Norina | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORMANN Johanna | 2008 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULRICH Sophia | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALLENBERG Merle | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CONEN Emma | - | GER SG Kaarst | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MÜLLERS Isabel Katharina | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MITNACHT Emma | 2005 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GILLES Nora | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLAR Marike | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORMANN Johanna | 2008 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REKOWSKI Viktoria | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Katie | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALEX Ingrid | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MÜLLERS Isabel Katharina | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | - | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GÖRRES Norina | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HERBON Cisanne | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KOHL Polina | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LÜKING Johanna | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEIN Amy | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIZINSKI Merle | 2000 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEIDKAMP Jaimie | 2004 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Frederike | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GERT Nicole | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HERBON Felice | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
NEUMANN Sina | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RÜTGERS Lisa | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WALDER Greta | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUL Philipp | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHALL Patrick | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARLS Paul | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALAJ Oliver | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAWLIK Maximilian | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE WISCHELER Vincent | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOOCK Jasper | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STÜDEMANN David | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALM Leo | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STEINRATHS Lennart | - | GER TV Wetzlar | L | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATHIOT Samuel | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIDE Timo Caspar | 2008 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PTASZYNSKI Wiktor | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHRÖDER Noah Gabriel | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ASCHOFF Jan | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAIMER Carl | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Florian | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAHMANN Hendrik | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELLEBRECHT Jona | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREUDER Ben | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Merlin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERLING Niklas | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRUPP Lukas | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIMETZ Robert Martin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TCHITARA Abdul Malik | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERMERT Johannes | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEININGER Leonard | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FECHNER Tom | 2007 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUNZIG Moritz | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Cornelius | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANGELKORTE Eren | 2008 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEINE Daniel | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIEKMANN Laurence | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBYAKOV Pavel | 2007 |
RUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBYAKOV Vadim | 2007 |
RUS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HACKENBROICH Jonas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MARX Sky Paris | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
28 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROOS Nils | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELZ Jarnu | 2005 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALLZEIT Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAIMER Carl | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRUMME Julius | 2006 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OPHERDEN Finn | 2006 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERWELP Simon | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLIASCH David | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Fabian | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FECHNER Tom | 2007 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUNZIG Moritz | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERTH Cornelius | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIEKMANN Laurence | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEICHNER Conrad | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEERING Lukas | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖLL Niklas | 2006 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Sky Paris | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HACKENBROICH Jonas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LOHMANN Nico | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WEBER Leonard | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | --- | Cancelled |
22 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GORNIG Gabriel | 2002 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENKE Vincent | 2004 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHAATH Maximilian | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ECKSTEIN Marlin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIECHA Robert | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHODDEL Finn | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIS Amadeo | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEIDKAMP Neil | 2002 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SABIELNY Tom Markus | 2004 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CONNEMANN Maik | 2002 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANNIES Joshua Karel | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUBROK Elias | 2000 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGELHARDT Carsten | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLZ Mick | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Jonas | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECHER Pascal | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DISLER Julian | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SEEFELD Eric Simon | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ALLZEIT Benedikt | - | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
MÜHLHOFF Benedikt | - | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WEBER Linus | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HUSMANN Matthis | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHLAFFER Leon | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BILLE Mark | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HEERING Lukas | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 11 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |