Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OZANOVA Filipa | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
MALMBORG Signe | 2008 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
AVEMO HÅDELL Inga | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
BERFENSTAM Ebba | 2008 |
SWE
|
L | 19 | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
HOMMIK Mira | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KVIE Hedda | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
SVENSSON Madeleine | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÄCKRUD Naomi | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
DENOT AMÉR Ester | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
THUNBERG KALISZEWSKA Sonja | 2007 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 8 | Inscribed | ||
BAKURIN Mathilda | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
WESTERBERG Felicia | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 17 | Inscribed | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 6 | Inscribed |
21 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Women's Epee | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÅBERG Elin | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
ALEXANDERSON TENGÖ Anna | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
MOLIN Louva | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
STRÅLIN Greta | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Moa | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
MOHNS Elizabeth | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
SVENSSON Ella | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
BERGLINDARDOTTIR Hilda Olivia | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
HÖGSTRÖM ECKHÉLL Maia | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 3 | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Women's Epee | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Bianca | 2002 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Lova | 2003 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U20 Women's Epee | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIA Weiyang | 2008 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
NYBERG William | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Walter | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Svante | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 16 | Inscribed | ||
FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
APPELBLAD Georg | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 31 | Inscribed | ||
ARVIUS Vilmer | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 15 | Inscribed | ||
BÖHM Isac | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 19 | Inscribed | ||
BROLIN Jacob | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
GRELA Marcus | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
HARDER Frank | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
KINDBORG Edvard | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
GÜZEL Evan | 2008 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
L | 21 | Inscribed | ||
KOSMAZ Arman | 2008 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
LIDIAN Daniel | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
SEHLIN Rasmus | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
WIGREN Dante | - | SWE WFF Örebro | R | 12 | Cancelled |
25 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Men's Epee | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHALASHKAN Bulut | 2006 |
BUL DIF Stockholm
|
L | 23 | Inscribed | ||
STRIJKERS Tim | 2006 |
NED
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
NORGREN Oscar | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NYMAN Jakob | 2005 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 7 | Inscribed | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
BROHN Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 36 | Inscribed | ||
JANSSON Nils | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 40 | Inscribed | ||
KAUTSKY Konrad | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
SALGADO BENGTSSON Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SYNNING Emanuel | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 35 | Inscribed | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
SÖDERLING Anton | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 21 | Inscribed | ||
VIKLUND Maximiliam | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
LINDEBERG Arvid | 2005 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Felix | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
SJURSETH Zorn | 2005 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
ZINGMARK Hugo | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
LESSE Matteo | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
ÖSTRÖM Elmer | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
TORVÉN Tor | - | SWE | R | 13 | Cancelled |
31 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Men's Epee | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALLGRIMSSON Ymir | 2004 |
ISL ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
SKARVE Viktor | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
WALLENTIN Ludvig | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 9 | Inscribed | ||
RAMSBERG David | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 10 | Inscribed | ||
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 16 | Inscribed | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BACKMAN Markus | 2004 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan | 2004 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
GUNNARSSON Olle | 2002 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 18 | Inscribed | ||
GALL David | - | SWE KFA Köping | R | 21 | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U20 Men's Epee | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALKS Rupert | 2009 |
GER LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUSHCHIN Mark | 2009 |
RUS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Jacob | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMP Oscar | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLSSON Simon | 2009 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ÅSLUND Isac | 2009 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOHLIN Nils | 2009 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖNNÅSEN Edda | 2009 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HJORTSMARKER Arve | 2010 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGLANDER Jacques | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIOSDI Liv | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EDHOLM Philip | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖNNQVIST Ludvig | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIGREN Neo | 2009 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
22 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZSIGMOND Eszter | 2009 |
HUN The City Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRYTTMAR Viggo | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELIASSON Tobias | 2010 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGDLER Felicia | 2010 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOODARZI Parham | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERSSON Love | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÖDERHOLM Tilda | 2010 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYÉKI Orsolya | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
ENSTRÖM Erik | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
GRÖNDAHL TROTZIG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONG Lingyu | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERSTRAND Marcus | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
TROTZIG Sixten | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 12 | Inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BERGQUIST Theo | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
NYBERG Viktor | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUNDQVIST Kristoffer | 2007 |
SWE JFK Järfälla
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
STENECKER Oskar | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 7 | Cancelled | ||
AHRLING Alvar | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BURUD Valentine | - | SWE | L | 10 | Cancelled | ||
LIU Andy | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | 9 | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Open Foil | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRÜNAHL Jacob | 2006 |
GER JFK Järfälla
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
KERTÉSZ Lilla | 2005 |
HUN
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 |
LAT Florete, EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 |
LAT
|
L | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ALFVEN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
JOHNSSON Ferdinand | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
RUNNESTAD Melker | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 9 | Inscribed | ||
STENSON Oskar | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
ABDRAKHMANOV Mikhail | 2005 |
SWE JFK Järfälla
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ADOLFSSON Axel | 2006 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
HOVMARK Martin | 2006 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
L | 15 | Inscribed | ||
WESTLING MÖLGAARD Sesam | 2005 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
BURHANOV Zakir Burhan | - | SWE JFK Järfälla | R | 6 | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Open Foil | Stockholms Fäktförbund |